Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mukund Nagar)

AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KT
Krivi Team
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pravin Psk
+ 2 more
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K - 10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 1042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pravin Psk
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mukund Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
5.53 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
5.95 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
6.43 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Gardens
1.97 kmfrom
₹36.0 L - 56.5 L
Kohinoor Gardens
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 2 more
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/19
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 6...+ More
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
2.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
AM
Ankur Marketing
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OS
Official Seller
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
EH
Estate Harbor
1/9
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹59.48 L - 71.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.58 L - 90.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.54 K - ₹16.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 353 - 584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
1/27
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 1143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OS
Official Seller
1/23
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
OS
Official Seller
1/15
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 49.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.55 L - 85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 9.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OS
Official Seller
1/21
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹94.79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jarimari / Tisgaon Gate Bus StopGated Com...+ More
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/16
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.02 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/13
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹25.93 L - 26.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.13 L - 35.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 487 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mukund Nagar, Thane

Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar
5,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samrat Ashok Nagar
2,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babasai Nagar
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Waldhuni
6,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mukund Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Meadows NX
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
29.48 L-45.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Crescent Park 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
65.0 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Zen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhalak Arena
3 BHK Apartment
Ulhasnagar,Thane
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Aawas Darshan CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keyrock Platinum Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase IX Avana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKF Harmonie
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suparshavanath Reality
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi OM Duttakrupa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mukund Nagar, Thane

Ulhasnagar
13 people rated this locality
4.45
6,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamba
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.