More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 795

Flats for Sale in Neral, Thane - Page 16

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Neral? Housing.com offers 660+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 196+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Neral. Choose from 96+ New Projects, 115+ Resale Projects and 91+ Owner Properties for sale in Neral. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Neral, Thane - Page 16 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anand Aaradhya (252 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neral, Thane
Bainsla Shree Balaji Tower (381 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neral, Thane
Pushpam Luxe 28 (441 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neral, Thane
Shree Sai Miracle Heights (301 sq.ft)
₹17.2 L - 18.43 L
Neral, Thane
Dreamz Tower C Mars Pluto (476 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Neral, Thane
Dreamz Tower B Jupiter Neptune (476 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neral, Thane
M M Mulla Residency (336 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neral, Thane
Prakash Complex (316 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neral, Thane
Sunny Housing (7166 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Neral, Thane
R K MS Plaza Building (263 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Neral, Thane
...Read more
AD
Aaradhya Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Aaradhya

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
BB
Bainsla Buildcon
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PI
Pushpam Infra LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpam Luxe 28

1 BHK Flat in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shree Sai Miracle Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Miracle Heights

1 BHK Flat in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹17.2 L - 18.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
DR
Dreamz Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamz Tower C Mars Pluto

1 BHK Flat in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹23.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
MM
M M Construction And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of M M Mulla Residency

1 BHK Flat in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pankaj Prakash Sawant
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakash Complex

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Neral

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
5.20 kmfrom
₹17.8 L - 24.8 L
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
Sahajanand Infratech
1, 2 BHK Flats Shelu, Thane
LE
Liban Empire
Seller
SH
Sunny Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunny Housing

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr - 4.52 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RK
R K Builders And Realtors
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.05k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
SD
Shobha Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shobha Vedant Complex

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
LL
Labdhi Lifestyle Limited
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Neral, Thane

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LL
Labdhi Lifestyle Limited
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.98k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Pristine Group
1/34

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹27.98 L - 28.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.4 L - 44.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PC
Pranill Constrobuild LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranill Shree Ganesha

1 BHK Flat in Bopele, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
OC
Omega Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Omega Plaza

1 BHK Flat in Bopele, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹18.48 L - 18.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹52.84 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
MD
M Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of M Sunshine Phase II
3.73 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dahiwali T. Waredi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
SM
Samir Manohar Mantri
Gallery Cover Pic of Samir Sunrise Hills
3.34 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahiwali T. Waredi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
SG
Space Group
3.48 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahiwali T. Waredi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹10.94 L - 12.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
NR
Nirman Realtors And Developers Ltd
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹7.08 L - 9.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SB
Sonu Builders & Developers
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 20.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 30.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SB
Sonu Builders & Developers
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K - ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SD
Sai Deep Constructions Builders
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹12.1 L - 25.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L - 30.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
SS
Shree Samarth Residency
1/7

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹6.21 L - 7.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹9.07 L - 9.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
TE
Tulsi Estates
1/16
2.43 km away
Tulsi Darshan
RERA
4.3

1 BHK Flat in Mamdapur, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹11.5 L - 14.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SH
Shree Hari Realtors

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹8.9 L - 10.22 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.51 L - 14.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
O
Olympeo
1/14

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neral, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹13.94 L - 21.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.87 L - 29.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
UB
Udaan Builders & Developers
1/25

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Neral, Beyond Thane

1 RK Flat
₹14 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AH
Al Hamd Developers
1/24
3.53 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Damat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
LL
Labdhi Lifestyle Limited
1/8

1 RK Flat in Neral, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹14.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Neral, Thane

Dhamote
1 people rated this locality
3.25
₹3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bopele
₹4,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hajare Nagar
₹3,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ratnadeep Colony
₹4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Chowk
₹3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Neral, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Labdhi Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
₹12.38 L-38.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Castello
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Neral,Thane
₹10.01 L-38.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Fantasiaa
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Neral,Thane
₹16.36 L-37.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Builders Meadows Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
₹24.48 L-38.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City
Property
Neral,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature The Morning
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
₹10.21 L-24.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Signature
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
₹18.76 L-40.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
₹14.99 L-25.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Valley
Property
Neral,Thane
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RGS The Nest
Residential Plots
Neral,Thane
₹87.33 L-2.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Neral, Thane

Borle
₹3,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mamdapur
₹4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanda
₹3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jite
₹4,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolhiwali
₹9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Payarmal
₹2,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Damat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
₹3,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhas Wadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karjat
15 people rated this locality
4.43
₹5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vangani
8 people rated this locality
4.38
₹3,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Thane

Bandra
₹42,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikhroli
₹20,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle
₹47,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghatkopar
5 people rated this locality
4.48
₹24,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurla
10 people rated this locality
4.44
₹20,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Rise in last 1 Year