More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 790

Flats for Sale in Neral, Thane - Page 24

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Neral? Housing.com offers 650+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 192+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Neral. Choose from 96+ New Projects, 114+ Resale Projects and 90+ Owner Properties for sale in Neral. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Neral, Thane - Page 24 - Price & Specification

Mamdapur, Thane
Mcbool Hill View Residency (253 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L - 19.96 L
Mamdapur, Thane
Onearth One Kiyo Phase I (431 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mamdapur, Thane
Sai Darshan Complex (700 sq.ft)
₹19.6 L
Mamdapur, Thane
...Read more
NR
Nirman Realtors And Developers Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Nisarg Nirman

Property in Neral, Thane

Possession: Dec, 2009
UD
Unity Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Castle

Property in Neral, Thane

FT
Fuzail Tufail Ahmed
Gallery Cover Pic of Fuzail Abode Apartment

Property in Neral, Thane

Possession: Dec, 2021
VI
Vaishnavi Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Darshan

Property in Neral, Thane

Possession: Jul, 2024
MR
Mcbool Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Mcbool Hill View Residency
2.46 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mamdapur, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹18.5 L - 19.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
O
OnEarth
1/27
2.36 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mamdapur, Thane

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SP
S P Developers
2.12 km away

1 BHK Flat in Mamdapur, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹19.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
MV
Maa Ventures
1.79 km away

1 BHK Flat in Jite, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹14.4 L - 27.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
TE
Tulsi Estates
1/3
2.95 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Mamdapur, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AC
Aleeza Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Aleeza Heritage
2.6 km away

Property in Mamdapur, Thane

Possession: Dec, 2019
PP
Parag Pankaj Thakker
Gallery Cover Pic of Parag Siddhi
3.38 km away

1 BHK Flat in Talwade, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹16.1 L - 16.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
MD
Monarch Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Paradise
2.6 km away

Property in Mamdapur, Thane

Possession: Dec, 2019
MD
Monarch Developer
2.58 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mamdapur, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
NC
Needa Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Needa Unity Planet
2.56 km away

Property in Mamdapur, Thane

Possession: Dec, 2020
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalaxmi Mahalaxmi
3.37 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Talwade, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹16.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018