More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 757

Flats for Sale in Payarmal, Thane - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Payarmal? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Payarmal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Payarmal, Thane - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (647 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Bopele, Neral
1 BHK Flat (576 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Neral, Thane
1 RK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Dhamote, Neral
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Neral, Thane
Residential Plot (16100 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Neral, Thane
Residential Plot (2928 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Dhamote, Neral
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Neral
...Read more
Lll
Owner
1/3
1.32 km away
Resale
Bhakti Residency
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
647 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipuriar School- 0.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 6.2 kmBarbeque Nation - Navi Mumbai - Nerul- 0.1 kmIno...+ More
Updated
4w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/5
2.68 km away
New Booking
S B Praarambh Sadanika
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Mahesh Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 576 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 1650000
1.68 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Mushir Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 1200000
1.68 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Harlal
Owner
1/15
1.22 km away
Resale
Udaan Avenue
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 0.7 km
S
Shailesh
1/40
1.66 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AR
Avenue Realty COMPANY
1/12
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹192.00/sq.ft
16100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.5 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
Updated
1d ago
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/6
1.09 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹990.00/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 0.1 km
Anup Maity
Owner
1/30
1.91 km away
Resale
Sonu Studio High 5
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Philip Fernandes
Owner
1/7
1.68 km away
Resale
Atharva Swami Leela
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 2 km
Rohan Pathak
Owner
1/26
1.94 km away
Resale
Ashapura My Sky Residency
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Shahina Ansari
Owner
1/18
1.9 km away
Resale
Laxmi Icon
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 0.9 km
AA
Almas Anjum Budey
1/6
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹31.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3122 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ajay Singh
1/8
1.61 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/28
0.75 km away
New Booking
RGS The Nest
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Yusuf Dhorajiwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 722 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 3400000
1.66 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1.32 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
329 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.3 km
Ayesha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 3200000
1.66 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenKids AreaGated Community
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/15
0.75 km away
Resale
RGS The Nest
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 2.9 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
Updated
4w ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/11
1.66 km away
New Booking
₹91.94 L
Avg. price: ₹988.00/sq.ft
9300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Manohar Rawool
Owner
1/10
1.68 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenSports Facility
HINGAD GROUP
Owner
1/3
2.55 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Rohini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 465 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 2600000
1.66 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sagar Vehele
Owner
1/21
0.43 km away
Resale
Krupa Valley Phase 1
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
609 sq.ft
Rohit Kanere
Owner
1/15
0.82 km away
Resale
Shree Sharada Renaissance Royal Phase 1
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Shobha Bhagwat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 1500000
1.68 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Sep, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kavita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 608 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 2500000
2.55 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.6 km
EP
Enrich Properties
1/5
2.68 km away
New Booking
S B Praarambh Sadanika
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Kiran Chavan
Owner
1.32 km away
Resale
Sunny Homes
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
392 sq.ft
Anwar Sayyed
Owner
1/8
1.68 km away
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupGarden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Payarmal, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Malhar Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
17.0 L-17.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Valley
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Payarmal, Thane

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Neral
12 people rated this locality
4.07
3,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Damat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
3,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vangani
8 people rated this locality
4.38
3,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shelu
1 people rated this locality
5
3,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft