More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3386

Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railway Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Railway Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Sonar Pada, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (423 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Saravali, Gove
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Lokgram, Kalyan East
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Ganesh Nagar, Dombivli West
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Sonar Pada, Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Bazarpeth, Kalyan West, Kalyan
Residential Plot (631 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (679 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Ambika Nagar, Dombivli West
...Read more
Pankaj
Owner
1/6
3.83 km away
Resale
Mahalaxmi Complex
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 1.9 kmSecunderabad West Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi...+ More
Pooja Nikam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 423 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gove for Rs. 2800000
3.18 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
423 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 km
PP
Prime Properties
1/17
3.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Enclave
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro Junction MallClose to Railway StationLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
1/7
0.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/9
1.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalyan Mangeshi Dazzle
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 2.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 2.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Pramod Singh
Owner
1/15
3.39 km away
Resale
Mali Adicio
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John High School and SK Bose Jr College- 1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNANDI PALAC...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vinod More
1/22
3.63 km away
New Booking
Vikas Ritz
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Ramesh Pawar
Owner
1/3
3.69 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 2.9 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
1.24 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
2.17 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
3.94 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
4.57 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
GOSWAMI DARSHANGIRI
Owner
1/34
1.48 km away
Resale
Runwal Gardens
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
1/8
0.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Sachin Sitaram Juvale
Owner
1/5
1.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
MG
Mohan Group
1/18
3.67 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/32
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Ekveera SB Tower
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Mayur
Owner
1/2
2.22 km away
Resale
Jagannath Dham
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 1.4 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da ...+ More
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/8
0.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Samiti English High School- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmManpada Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/38
3.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Dream Atlantis
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)Children Play Area  ...+ More
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
1/9
0.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/16
1.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Happy Home Sarvodaya Leela
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SN
Swami Narayan Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Gulmohar Chaya Height
1.98 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.76 K - ₹12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaminarayan City Phase 1D
2.39 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K - 11.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Jayachandran Menon
Owner
1/2
2.22 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal International School.- 1.4 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Nikhil
Owner
1/13
2.27 km away
Resale
Happy Home Sarvoday Swaroop
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGardenKids Area
O
Ojas
1/13
3.65 km away
New Booking
Mangeshi Woods
RERA
₹49.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/15
3.67 km away
New Booking
Vrundavan Park Jai
RERA
₹19.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco SchoolClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/8
3.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Lok Dhara
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro JunctionClose to Metro Junction MallClose t...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vijay Baliram Mali
Owner
1/5
3.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Nirmal Park
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Sandesh K
Owner
1/25
2.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Rudra Realty
1/40
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Swaminarayan City Phase 1A
RERA
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Railway Colony,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Railway Colony, Thane

Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year