More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3323

Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railway Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Railway Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Built Tulsi Park (375 sq.ft)
₹45.04 L - 72.66 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (1065 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Lokgram, Kalyan East
Saket World Building Type A B C D E (420 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 70.0 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Sarthi Emrald (139 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Shivam Mangalmurti Empire (567 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 89.03 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Shiv Ganga Apartment (221 sq.ft)
₹24.79 L - 38.29 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Impressions Antonia (582 sq.ft)
₹87.3 L - 1.1 Cr
Dombivli East, Thane
Sunraj Solitaire (442 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 79.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Yashashree Heights (630 sq.ft)
₹36.75 L - 57.42 L
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
BB
Brain Bricks Realty
Play video
1/28
3.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
Parijas Horizon
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BC
Built Charms Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Tulsi Park
3.64 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹45.04 L - 45.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.3 L - 72.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PP
Prime Properties
1/7
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Sumeru Tower
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
AA
Anand Associates
1/30
3.72 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K - ₹14.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
SD
Sarthi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthi Emrald
1.89 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹36.69k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SU
Shivam Universal
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Mangalmurti Empire
3.54 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 89.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Shiv Sai Balaji Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Ganga Apartment
2.78 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹24.79 L
1 BHK Flat
₹38.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
IB
Impressions Builders And Developers
1/2
1.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹87.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
1.24 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
2.17 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
3.94 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World Dreams
4.57 kmfrom
₹49.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Paradise Sai World Dreams
Paradise Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 3 more
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
1.88 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
LB
Lotus Builders And Developers
1/6
1.88 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 37.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.42 L - 57.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Swapn Vastu Builders And Developers
1/5
2.76 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.5 L - 48.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 66.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K - ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
AC
Adwait Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Adwait Chandraprabha Heights
1.67 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹99.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SE
Sohum Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sohum Heights
3.84 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lokgram, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹34.67 L - 35.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JE
Jayant Enterprises
1/14
3.48 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BH
Bhumi Homes
1/3
3.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
APR Realty
1/16
3.84 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.5 L - 46.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.24 K - 11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Sarthi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthi Elanza
1.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
GD
Ganesha Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesha Gaurang Apartment
1 km away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K - ₹16.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
N
Nitin
1/9
2.46 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HP
HousingBricks Properties
1/13
0.77 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Bhushan Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 223 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Machindranath Gajanan Heights, Dombivli East for Rs. 2300000
1.58 km away
Resale
Machindranath Gajanan Heights
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. R. MADHAVI ENGLISH SCHOOL- 1.3 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
SP
Sandeep Pujari
1/8
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Manpada Metro StationPool FacingClub House
Updated
2w ago
RG
Rutu Group
1/6
3.59 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 59.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RG
Rutu Group
1/11
3.3 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹49.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.38 L - 78.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
VISHAL SHAH
Owner
1/13
0.63 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
S
Subhash
1/12
2.82 km away
New Booking
B G Patil Nanu Park
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
S
Subhash
1/14
2.82 km away
New Booking
B G Patil Nanu Park
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
1d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Borivali West for Rs. 5100000
2.71 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 1.2 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Railway Colony,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Railway Colony, Thane

Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year