More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3341

Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railway Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Railway Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹40.2 L
Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹62.08 L
Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (718 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Sonar Pada, Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (858 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sonar Pada, Dombivli East
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Manpada, Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sunil Nagar, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹31.19 L
Juni, Dombivli West
1 BHK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
MIDC, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Ayodhya Nagari, Dombivli East
...Read more
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/37
2.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shree Uma Heights
RERA
₹40.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/27
2.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Balaji Heights
RERA
₹62.08 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
S
Subhash
1/6
3.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
S
Subhash
1/8
3.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Subhash
1/10
3.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
VP
Vijay Pawar
1/14
2.55 km away
Resale
Maruti Mahadev Nagar
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to Railway StationGood Cross Ventilation
Updated
1w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/6
1.95 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹31.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
0.82 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
1.18 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
1.24 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
1.73 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
P
Pramodtulse49
1/7
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1d ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/32
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Regency Anantam
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/30
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Regency Anantam
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Rudra Realty
1/11
2.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹94.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
2.47 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vijay Pawar
1/15
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to Movie Theatres
Updated
1w ago
SL
Shree Laxmi Realty
1/8
3.33 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.17 L - 40.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.9 L - 50.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
N
Nitin
1/9
1.37 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to ANIL EYE HOSPITALClose to Railway StationClose to Dombivali Station (E) Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SD
Suman Developers
1/4
2.82 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹31.32 L - 33.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L - 45.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Rudra Realty
1/23
1.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
Runwal Gardens
RERA
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
MR
M REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
K
Kirti
1/23
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal Gardens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/21
3.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Shankar Heights
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/8
2.5 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
Parisparah
Owner
2.71 km away
Resale
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2021
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/7
3.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Uttamsing Maher
Owner
1/28
1.73 km away
Resale
Balaji Krishna
RERA
₹47.87 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/12
2.71 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DK
Deepak Kumbhar
1/16
3.53 km away
New Booking
Shivom Galaxy
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Rudra Realty
1/6
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Rudra Realty
1/7
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Premier
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
NT
Nitin Thakkar
1/39
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal Gardens
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
RR
Rudra Realty
1/7
2.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Palava Premier
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Railway Colony,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Railway Colony, Thane

Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year