More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3341

Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Railway Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Railway Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (660 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Chole Gaon, Thakurli
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (927 sq.ft)
₹74.99 L
Ayodhya Nagari, Dombivli East
1 RK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L
Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (380 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
1 BHK Flat (538 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Santosh Nagar, Kalyan East
Mohan Altezza III (714 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Kalyan West, Kalyan
Rutu Apartments (443 sq.ft)
₹42.33 L - 67.97 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
4 BHK Flat (2153 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Mhatre Nagar, Dombivli East
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Milap Nagar, Dombivli East
...Read more
VISHAL SHAH
Owner
1/13
0.63 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/18
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹74.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Krishna Sahu
Owner
3.16 km away
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
A
Anandhousingagency
1/23
3.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Magus City
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
VR
VIGHNAHARTA REAL ESTATE
1/6
3.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro Junction MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MG
Mohan Group
1/18
3.67 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RG
Rutu Group
1/6
3.59 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West, Kalyan

1 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 59.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
0.82 kmfrom
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
SS Life Spaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NP
Nakkshatra Prime Realtors Pvt LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
1.18 kmfrom
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
1.24 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
1.73 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
RR
Rudra Realty
1/15
2.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Palava Premier
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/26
2.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Ekveera SB Tower
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/27
2.96 km away
Verified
Resale
G K Mali and C K Mali Durga Imperial
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
Prime Properties
1/17
3.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Enclave
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro Junction MallClose to Railway StationLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
HP
HR PROPERTIES
1/17
3.36 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
PP
Prime Properties
1/23
1.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Metro Luxuria
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Divya
Owner
1/18
1.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Laximinarayan
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.1 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Shobha
Owner
1/6
1.54 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/22
1.51 km away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.89 L - 42.24 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹49.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
N
Nishi.invest202*
1/5
1.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
679 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Railway Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
SM
Sun moon real estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
MR
M REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Rajesh
Owner
1/13
2.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.3 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNANDI PALACE- 1.3 km
Updated
4w ago
Bhavesh
Owner
1/6
2.82 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Angels' School & Jr College- 0.7 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/7
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Sumeru Tower
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Pratiksha Todankar
Owner
1/13
0.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet Allowed
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/28
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Rudra Realty
1/40
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Swaminarayan City Phase 1A
RERA
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
ND
Nilesh Dedhiya
1/21
2.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Omkar Kharsekar
Owner
1/14
1.47 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/19
3.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sai Enclave
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Junction MallClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/9
0.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.94 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Saurabh Bhonjal
Owner
1/48
2.4 km away
Resale
Neelsidhi Balaji Garden
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Suraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dombivli West for Rs. 1600000
1.54 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Railway Colony, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Galaxy
2 BHK Apartment
Railway Colony,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Railway Colony, Thane

Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year