Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Rutu Park, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rutu Park)

DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
B
Banke
1/42
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/33
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/8
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rutu Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
0.24 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
0.49 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
Raymond Realty Limited
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
2.23 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/45
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DR
Dosti Realty
1/23
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
POST PROPERTY
1/35
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹84.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.91 K - 19.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
R
Rahul
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.41k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
R
Rahul
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.17k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.7k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClub House
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/25
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall ThaneGated CommunityClub House
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.64k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to R Mall ThaneClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to R Mall Thane
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rutu Park, Thane

Ghantali
19,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yashodhan Nagar
13 people rated this locality
3.88
11,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yeoor
1 people rated this locality
4.25
13,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishnu Nagar
19,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramachandra Nagar
20,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.88%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rutu Park, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urbania
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
87.68 L-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.19 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Zuri
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
1.09 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
98.63 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Divine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
1.27 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaryaraj Shrikrishna Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J K Sankalp Heights
1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeman Shivprabha CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raje Shyam B
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Urmila CHSL
1 BHK Apartment