Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 4, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Section 28, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Section 28? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Section 28, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jay Simran Luxuria (692 sq.ft)
₹75 L - 77.1 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
...Read more
JS
Jay Sunil Daryanani

2 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Section 28)

KT
Krivi Team
1/19
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MS
MP Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹43.55 L - 46.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.69 L - 63.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K - 10.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/13
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.94 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.46 L - 56.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 2 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L - 39.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.33 L - 73.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Section 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
2.79 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
3.89 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
5.18 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
6.21 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
RG
Regency Group
1/33
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
5.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Regency Group
1/22
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
Pravin Psk
1/17
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
0.7 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 6...+ More
PP
Pravin Psk
+ 2 more
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K - 10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
S
Subhash
1/45
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
PP
Parag Pawar
1/25
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 1.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Section 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya
₹57.83 L - 1.74 Cr
Birla Vanya
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
S
Subhash
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
OS
Official Seller
1/15
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 49.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.55 L - 85.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 9.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/17
2.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 2.8 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Section 28, Thane

Gulshan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Saibaba Nagar
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Section 28, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Hill View Hilt Ron Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Govind Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mauli Madhu Nirmal Heights
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawshe Arcade
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Pandurang Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Ramayan Co Operative Housing Society Limited
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarli Dnyaneshwar Mauli Nirwana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dwarli Gaon,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Devi Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhnath Om Mahesh Co Operative Housing Society Limited
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Section 28, Thane

Dwarli Gaon
1 people rated this locality
5
4,794