Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 2, 2014
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Shanti Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Shanti Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Shanti Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kohinoor Waves (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vitthalwadi, Thane
...Read more
KG
Kohinoor Group.
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Vitthalwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.51k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Shanti Nagar)

NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MT
MARKETING TEAM
1/34
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahad

2 BHK Flat
₹92.38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K - 17.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MT
MARKETING TEAM
1/17
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
AM
Ankur Marketing
1/20
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 1042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AM
Ankur Marketing
2.8 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
5.67 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
1.36 kmfrom
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden
1.61 kmfrom
₹33.29 L - 76.47 L
Kohinoor Eden
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Heena Ashish
1.79 kmfrom
₹87.75 L - 1.17 Cr
Heena Ashish
Borgaonkar Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AM
Ankur Marketing
Seller
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
1/27
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 1143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EH
Estate Harbor
1/14
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
₹41.98 L - 42.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L - 84.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.25 L - 94.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 215 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

2 BHK Flat
₹44.98 L - 47.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
S
sameer
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹43.54 L - 49.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 74.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.67 L - 93.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K - 12.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 361 - 729 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.02 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
ST
SALES TEAM
1/11
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
Permanand
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.09 L - 57.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.55 L - 72.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 72.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - 8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
HousingBricks Properties
1/13
5.3 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
EH
Estate Harbor
1/21
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden
₹33.29 L - 76.47 L
Kohinoor Eden
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan East, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
by Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/41
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 52.88 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹53.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.37 L - 67.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.56 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
FR
Fortune Realty
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 54.8 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 59.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 75.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/17
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shanti Nagar, Thane

Khadegolwali
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manera Gaon
4,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Waldhuni
6,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
6,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhakate
7,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shanti Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable AVS Insignia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vrindavan Homes
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
44.0 L-69.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vikrant Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Priyal Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonali Mahadev Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
25.6 L-38.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Wing A
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
34.88 L-44.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Bageshri CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dwarka Mai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Mountain View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahmahf Empire Wing A
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
38.11 L-49.57 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shanti Nagar, Thane