Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 28, 2019
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Shastri Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
CG
Cosmos Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
UA
Unnathi Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Unnathi Gardens

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2006

Nearby Properties Around (Shastri Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
P
Permanand
1/15
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 511 - 699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 543 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/36
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.35 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
0.83 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
0.88 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
1.67 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/9
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹16.41 L - 25.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 266 - 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AG
Ashar Group
1/17
0.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.56k/sq.ftSizes: 639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/9
0.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 408 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
ND
Natasha Developers
1/7
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MG
Maithili Group
1/17
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 466 - 504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
AE
Aditya Enterprises Mulund
1/8
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L - 55.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L - 55.41 L
Sizes: 372 - 538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RG
Raunak Group
1/15
0.3 km away

1 RK, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.91 Cr - 9.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.48 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 3395 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
KR
Kores Realty
1/8
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2005
SB
SD Bhalerao Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.15k/sq.ftSizes: 733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Shastri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
KG
Kalyan Group
1/28
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 479 - 647 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SS
Shree Saibaba Grihanirmiti Pvt Ltd
1/15
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftSizes: 927 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RG
Raunak Group
1/13
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vartak Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L - 76.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 532 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shastri Nagar, Thane

Runwal Nagar
17,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tembhi Naka, Dhobi Ali
11,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchsheel Nagar
16,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ravi Estate
14,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shastri Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
70.0 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBM Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
63.6 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.48 Cr-12.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Zuri
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
1.09 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
2.1 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Winden Eden Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Lotus CHS