Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 bhk Houses in Subhash Nagar, Dighe, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Tushar
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmIndravati Hospital- 0.1 kmBarworks Eatery & Bar- 2.1 kmMumbra Talathi Office Bus...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

Sanjay
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Siddhesh Shirkar
Owner
1/11
3.8 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmQueens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & ICCU Multi...+ More
Shalini
Owner
1/21
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 11.6 kmAmit Garden- 3 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Divya Nagpure
Owner
1/8
6.4 kms away
₹20.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 4.4 kmS.S. Hospital- 1.7 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Vipin Kumar
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBombay Duck Family Restaurant and Bar- 2.1 kmR Mall, Mu...+ More
Adnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mumbra for Rs. 1200000
2.6 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmMumbra Maternity And Orthopaedics Hospital ICU & NICU- 3.2 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhab...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Subhash Nagar, Thane

Ambedkar Nagar
22,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramu Limaje Nagar
15,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishanu Nagar
2,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Nice World 2
1, 2 BHK Villas
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Riservo
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
4.04 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Legacy
4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 6
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.61 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli ASPI Project 4
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Marvel
1, 2, 5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Royal Palaces
3 BHK Villa
Dhansar,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha LVR Palava Ready Villa s on land
4.5 BHK Villa
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Thane