Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Lalani Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
by Reputed Builder

Property

Lalani Residency is a residential project in Thane West, Thane. Lalani Residency is located in Ghodbunder Road, Near Hotel Shree Siddhi, Kavesar.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Lalani Residency.Thane West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
SK
SHREE KRISHNA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Lalani Residency
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SK
SHREE KRISHNA PROPERTY
1/6
Resale
Lalani Residency
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
SK
SHREE KRISHNA PROPERTY
1/8
Resale
Lalani Residency
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/9
Resale
Lalani Residency
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGymnasium
Mr.rahim Dawoodani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 873 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalani Residency, Ghodbander for Rs. 9000000
Resale
Lalani Residency
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.7 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Thane- 0.9...+ More