More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 589

Flats for Sale in Pahada, Udaipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pahada? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pahada. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Pahada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pahada, Udaipur - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹9.99 L
Umarda, Udaipur
3.5 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Mahaveer Colony Park, Udaipur
Residential Plot (4560 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Gayariawas, Central Area
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 14, Hiran Magri
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Thoor
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Pulla Bhuwana, Bhuwana
2 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sector 14, Hiran Magri
1.5 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Mahaveer Colony Park
3 BHK Flat (1763 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kotra
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Manva Kheda, Udaipur
...Read more
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/3
11.95 km away
New Booking
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
Sushma
Owner
1/4
3.22 km away
Resale
Gyanesh Royal Tulip
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Sunil
Owner
4560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Central Area, Udaipur
3.33 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
4560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Abhinav School Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Ce...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ravina Menariya
Owner
1/10
9.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahaveer Silver Residency
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Pk Gupta
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhuwana, Udaipur
2.5 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Cele...+ More
Lavish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Hiran Magri for Rs. 3500000
6.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Anshul
Owner
1/10
3.82 km away
Resale
Mahalaxmi Celebration Residency by Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Yashwant Parikh
Owner
1/3
9.62 km away
Resale
Shree Ramakrishna Siddhi Vinayak Residency
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1763 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 3.3 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmRanaji Holidays- 0.1 km
Anupama
Owner
1/15
5.21 km away
Resale
Jupiter Plaza
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Rajendra Jain
Owner
1/5
5.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Takhat Singh Rajpurohit
Owner
1/3
10.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹480.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pioneer Public School- 6 kmR V Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital- 8.7 kmHotel The Rising Udaipur- 7.3 kmZinc...+ More
Hari Prakash Bansal
Owner
1/17
2.98 km away
Resale
Designer Heights
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Rahul Dwivedi
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Amberi, Udaipur
8.45 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Seedling Modern Public School Udaipur- 6.4 kmShiv Ganga Resturant (Nh76 bhilo ka bedla)- 0.1 kmUdaipur Bus Stop- 5 km
Updated
2w ago
MP
Meenakshi Property
1/3
5.4 km away
New Booking
Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
ALTAF Husen
Owner
1/4
6.99 km away
Resale
₹23.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goverdhan Vilas, Udaipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Res...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Visvprtap Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chitrakoot Nagar for Rs. 2000000
2.4 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 1.3 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall,...+ More
MG
Madhuram Group
1/14
15.04 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Maharana Pratap Airport, UdaipurGated Community
Updated
1d ago
J
Jitendrakumarkalal
6.59 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
Himanshu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manva Kheda for Rs. 13500000
4.24 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MDS Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 1.3 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0.1 km
TR
Tirupati Real Estate
1.36 km away
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sunil Ji
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhuwana for Rs. 3000000
2.5 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Rakesh
Owner
6.43 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 km1559 AD- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udai...+ More
Shalini Jani
Owner
1/2
6.62 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ruchit Shah
Owner
1920 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Hiran Magri, Udaipur
6.99 km away
Resale
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhupendra Singh Chaihan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umarda for Rs. 150000
11.95 km away
Resale
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 8.3 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur-...+ More
Rani Begam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 7200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Hiran Magri for Rs. 4500000
6.99 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
MG
Madhuram Group
16.29 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.SOLDIERS' SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmR V Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmVATADA HOTEL & RESTAURANT & GARDE...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Vinod Kumar
Owner
2340 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pahada, Udaipur
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pahada, Udaipur

3,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,458
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pahada, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Pearl Paradise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundra The ARC
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Paradise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Khetan Srajan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
77.98 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Laxmi
Property
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Lake City Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Infravision Pvt Ltd Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surreal Meraki
Property
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bula Fortune 80
Property
Pahada,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Multy Maryada Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pahada,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pahada, Udaipur

5,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.99%
Fall in last 1 Year