0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

Flats for Sale in Vapi under 30 Lakhs - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Kiran Borse
Owner
1/12
Resale
Chauhan Chamunda Dream City
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Xaviers High School, Koparli, Vapi - CBSE- 0.2 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman...+ More
Saroj Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1005 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dungra for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vaibhav Shah
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyServent Room
Jawedd Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul.- 0.1 kmParvarish Children Hospital- 1.1 kmJagjits Veera Dhabha- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Dam...+ More
Dhara Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Jitendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 605 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saran for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vapi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmEmpress Mall- 7.8 km
Preet Baldha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Abhishek
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Xaviers High School, Koparli, Vapi - CBSE- 0.1 kmHaria L G Rotary Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi D...+ More
Ashish Chauhan
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Jaybhanushali8320**
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gunjan for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Bhagaban
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 775 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Abhishek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gunjan for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis' Secondary & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIBRANT MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mohan Thakur
Owner
1/3
Resale
Swaraj Homes Gayatri Apartment
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Kalyani Patra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gunjan for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
Resale
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Anjjan Raj Medhi
Owner
1/17
Resale
SHREENATHJI RESIDENCY
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Arabind Sahani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 690 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chanod Colony for Rs. 1250000
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Hotel Fortune Park, Vap...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Shyam Sojitra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 846 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Geeta Nagar for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis' Secondary & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmHotel Papillon- 0.1 kmCroma - ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Subrat
Owner
1/25
Resale
Valram Sagar Residency
RERA
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
MJ
Manish Jain
New Booking
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Pratik Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tukwada for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vapi (CBSE)- 2.3 kmHaria L G Rotary Hospital- 8.6 kmMcDonald's- 4.1 kmHome Mart Super S...+ More
Suresh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chanod Colony for Rs. 1700000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Afreen Naeem Makrani
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Vinay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sweta Modi
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Narendra Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 km21st Century Hospital | Vapi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman...+ More
Baghiraj
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Radhe Property
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyPark Facing
MJ
Manish Jain
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Mansi Talawnekar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vapi, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Vida 360
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Green Leaf
Property
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vivan
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpshakti Shakti Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Aakar Sun Aakar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Maruti Green Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aum Royale
Property
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravan Sagar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villas
Property
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Azad Residency Part 2
Property
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vapi, Vapi

Chala
4 people rated this locality
5
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjan
4 people rated this locality
5
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft