0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 187

Flats for Sale in Vapi under 5 Crores - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Narendra Singh
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 km21st Century Hospital | Vapi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0.1 km...+ More
Jawedd Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul.- 0.1 kmParvarish Children Hospital- 1.1 kmJagjits Veera Dhabha- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0.1 ...+ More
Dhara Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Sai Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Chala for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
Raj Modi
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Rajiv
Owner
1/13
Resale
PKB Surya Residency
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated Community
Chetan Patel
Gallery Cover Image of 1291 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 3251000
Resale
₹32.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent RoomGas Pipeline
Rahul Bhadauria
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1451 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tirupati Plaza, Chala for Rs. 4200000
Resale
Tirupati Plaza
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Darshan Raval
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Imran Saiyed
Owner
1/19
Resale
Shree Green Leaves Building G And H
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Suri Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gunjan for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis' Secondary & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIBRANT MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma...+ More
Ramesh Iyer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gunjan for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Akhilesh Kumar Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chharwada for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
H C
1/5
Resale
Pramukh Residency
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Kirtibhai Patel
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Subrat
Owner
1/25
Resale
Valram Sagar Residency
RERA
₹24.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Mohit Chaudhary
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Narendra Kumar Chaudhary
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Xaviers High School, Koparli, Vapi - CBSE- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmWestside - Hotel Fortune P...+ More

Ready to Move Projects in Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vachanamrut
₹38.0 L
Shreeji Vachanamrut
by Shreeji Enterprise
3 BHK Villa
Rata, Vapi
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
Developer
Darshan Raval
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Pramukh Vivan
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SH
Shiv Hari Buildcon
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Chala

2 BHK Flat
₹14.37 L - 17.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PD
Pramukh Developer
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Chala

3 BHK Flat
₹38.84 L - 53.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K/sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MM
Megh Mayur Infra
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Imran Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
PD
Pramukh Developer
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Chala

3 BHK Flat
₹36.44 L - 44.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sheth Construction Group
1/15

2, 3 BHK Villas in GIDC

2 BHK Villa
₹46.91 L - 50.26 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58.63 L - 61.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SD
Shubham Developers
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagwada

2 BHK Flat
₹24.43 L - 25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.23 L - 35.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27 K/sq.ft
PG
Pramukh Group
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chala

1 BHK Flat
₹31.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.76 L - 37.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
PB
Parekh Builders & Developers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chhiri

1 BHK Flat
₹9.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
UH
Urban House Realtors Llp
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chala

2 BHK Flat
₹23.65 L - 33.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.34 L - 38.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
CG
Chauhan Group
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanchanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vapi, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Vida 360
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vivan
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vedanta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpshakti Shakti Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Maruti Green Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Aakar Sun Aakar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments