0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 189

Flats for Sale in Vapi under 5 Crores - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Mukul
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Raajesh Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1825 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in GIDC for Rs. 5100000
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
MJ
Manish Jain
1/19
Resale
Pramukh Sahaj
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Sai Properties
1/2
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Dhanraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul.- 0.1 kmParvarish Children Hospital- 1.1 kmJagjits Veera Dhabha- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Dam...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SHRENIK LODHA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 729 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 1100000
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Ankiit Sharma
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Rushan
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.32k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1160 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Om Valram Heritage, Dungra for Rs. 3200000
Resale
Om Valram Heritage
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 1.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 3.2 kmNawab Family Dhaba- 11.6 kmGolden Plaza- 4 km
Abhishek Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dungra for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fellowship Mission School- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmNawab Family Dhaba- 0.1 kmGolden Plaza- 0.1 km
Jitendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 605 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saran for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Vapi (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmEmpress Mall- 7.8 km
Yanshu Baria
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Rajesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1865 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Geeta Nagar for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmHotel Papillon- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0...+ More
SR
Shreenathji Real Estate
3100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gunjan, Vapi
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Francis' Secondary & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVIBRANT MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Aniket Chachad
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Xaviers High School, Koparli, Vapi - CBSE- 0.1 kmHaria L G Rotary Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi D...+ More
Pundrik Dayal Bohra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Astha Apartments, Balitha for Rs. 1800000
Resale
Astha Apartments
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.9 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.2 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew sh...+ More
Rupesh Ranjan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1120 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balitha for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 kmHaria L G Rotary Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0...+ More
Mohan Thakur
Owner
1/3
Resale
Swaraj Homes Gayatri Apartment
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Sai Properties
1/7
Resale
Pramukh Residency
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects in Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Vachanamrut
₹38.0 L
Shreeji Vachanamrut
by Shreeji Enterprise
3 BHK Villa
Rata, Vapi
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
Developer
Sai Properties
1/5
Resale
Pramukh Residency
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
Preet Baldha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chala for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
C M Brahmbhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balitha for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Khushi Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1175 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chharwada for Rs. 3700000
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
MJ
Manish Jain
1/3
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Atul Pandya
Owner
1/8
Resale
Mangal Vatika
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedKids Area
Hiren Panchal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Imran Nagar for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UPASANA LIONS ENGLISH MED. SCHOOL.- 0.1 kmShalby Hospital, Vapi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCroma - Vapi Daman- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
MJ
Manish Jain
New Booking
₹16.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Irfan
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Jatin Chauhan
Owner
1/14
Resale
Raj Residency
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
Harshit GUPTA
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vapi, Vapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Vida 360
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Balitha,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vivan
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Vedanta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chala,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpshakti Shakti Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Maruti Green Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Aakar Sun Aakar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aum Royale
Property
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravan Sagar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Azad Residency Part 2
Property
Geeta Nagar,Vapi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villas
Property
Imran Nagar,Vapi
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vapi, Vapi

Chala
4 people rated this locality
5
2,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjan
4 people rated this locality
5
3,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balitha
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
GIDC
1 people rated this locality
5
2,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.63%
Fall in last 1 Year