Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

3 BHK for sale in Vrindavan - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Vrindavan? Housing.com offers 58+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 218+ New Projects, 301+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Vrindavan. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Vrindavan - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1889 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Vrindaban Bangar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Farm House (4500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Villa (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1602 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
3 BHK Flat (1925 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
...Read more
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/15
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/13
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/13
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
MS
Monika S
1/24
New Booking
Om Shri Vrinda Orchids
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Samar Singh
1/17
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/15
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Ganesh City 2
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
S
Satish
1/19
Resale
Shri Radha Florence
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Deepanshu
Owner
1/7
Resale
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Samar Singh
1/2
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
LI
Lohiya Infra Group
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
US
Udham Singh
1/7
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
R
Rsquarenoida
1/21
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
1/3
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/15
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
R
RedBrik
1/4
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Sanson Reality
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Ashiyana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HK
Hare Krishna Orchid
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishana Orchid

3 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar

1 RK Flat
₹36.31 L - 37.74 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40.05 L - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/5
Resale
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to City Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | M...+ More
HK
Hare Krishna Ashiyana Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Ashiyana 2

3 BHK Flat in Ahilya Ganj Bangar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2031
Updated
2w ago
NG
NK Group
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Kota

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
GK
Guru Kripa Group
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
B
Braj
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
KG
KB Group
1/13

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Jait

Studio Apartment
₹66.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹96.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
NG
NK Group
1/9

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Omaxe Eternity

Studio Apartment
₹13.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 29.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹32.97 L - 33.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.4 L - 39.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
OB
Octagon Builders

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Jait

Studio Apartment
₹15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings