0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1007

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 5 Crores - Page 22

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/21
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹95.46 L
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
R
RedBrik
1/5
New Booking
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/3
New Booking
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/7
New Booking
₹93.64 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹86.35 L
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/3
New Booking
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.74k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/17
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/18
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/18
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
JS
Jeetu Sharma
1/20
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
R
RedBrik
1/3
New Booking
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Parag Khattri
1/13
Resale
Hare Krishana Orchid
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Mansi
1/3
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹55.17k/sq.yd
145 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsal...+ More
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/5
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹45.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.3 kmRoyal Bharti F...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
RedBrik
1/7
New Booking
₹74.66 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹80.54 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
R
RedBrik
1/24
Resale
Shri Vrinda Imperial
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹80.54 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹80.54 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
RB
Rohit Bhasin
1/6
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹44.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMURTHAL KA MASHOOR GULSHAN DHABA- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sanjay Srivastava OMR Proptech
1/11
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Cente...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 

Popular Locality for sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan