0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1017

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan under 5 Crores - Page 23

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/4
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 B...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SH
Shri Haridas Property
1/4
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
US
Udham Singh
1/19
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/16
New Booking
₹27.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/23
New Booking
₹22.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Nitin Sharma
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaktivedanta Gurukul and International School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 0....+ More
Updated
1d ago
K
Kanchan
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrinda...+ More
R
RedBrik
1/27
New Booking
Shri Vivek Heritage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.34k/sq.mt
220 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internet/Wi-FiInternal RoadsGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleLiftGated Community
JI
Jamston India Pvt Ltd
1/6
New Booking
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
R
RedBrik
1/3
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/3
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/5
New Booking
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹86.35 L
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/7
New Booking
₹93.64 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
R
RedBrik
1/7
New Booking
₹50.54 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
₹83.7 L - 4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Florence
₹1.4 Cr
Shri Radha Florence
by SJP Infracon Limited
3 BHK Villa
Goda Vihar, Vrindavan
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
R
RedBrik
1/6
New Booking
₹49.97 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
K
Kanchan
250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panigaon Banger, Vrindavan
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Brijvaas
1080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Parikrama Marg, Vrindavan
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.1 kmRamakrishna Mission Sevashrama Multi-Super-Specialty Hospital, Vrindavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
R
RedBrik
1/3
New Booking
₹93.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingPower BackupSecurity GuardsGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/21
New Booking
₹18.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/16
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/22
New Booking
₹27.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Rajkumar
1/4
Resale
Basera Baikunth
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Vivek Dubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 735 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Omaxe Eternity for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 0.1 kmAnandam Clarks I...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SANJEEV KUMAR
1/7
New Booking
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Parmeshwari Devi Dhanuka Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmMRC Ayurveda Research Center- 2.1 kmAnandam Clarks Inn Suites- 3...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pradip Bansal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.9 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.2 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG.c.jain P...+ More
Asheesh Sharma
Owner
Resale
Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vrindavan, Vrindavan

Residential Lands for Sale in Laadli Govindvan
Residential Plots
Prem Mandir,Vrindavan
48.12 L-57.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Ramtal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
86.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Eternity 2 Phase 1
Residential Plots
Ral,Vrindavan
62.49 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laadli Height
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
38.0 L-58.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Resort And Suites
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhyam Yamuna City
Residential Plots
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vivek Heritage High Rise
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Jait,Vrindavan
66.89 L-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Guru Kripa Kutir Extension
Property
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bankey Bihari Greens
Residential Plots
Chhatikara,Vrindavan
75.0 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Tulsi Wings
1 BHK Apartment
Sunrakh Bangar,Vrindavan