Sponsored
₹3.6 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Avg. Price₹8.78 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: May 14, 2026

3 BHK Duplex
new sama, Kasturba Nagar, Sama Savli, Vadodara

1.2 Cr
₹10.21 K/sq.ft
new sama Main Image 1new sama Main Image 1
Save
new sama Bedroom 1
new sama Bedroom 2
+ 15 more
1175 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹10.21 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
25 Year Old
Age of property
Ready to move
Possession status
Ground Floor of 2
Floor
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Property Location
new sama, Kasturba Nagar, Sama Savli, Vadodara
Around This Property
School
Navyug English Medium School
Hospital
Aadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara
Restaurant
McDonald's
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
1.2 Lacs
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.2 Cr
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1 Covered Parking
Parking Info
No Parking
Balcony
1
Added
More than a month ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
Check out this 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Sama, Vadodara. This 3 BHK Duplex is perfect for a modern-day lifestyle. Sama is a promising location in Vadodara and this is one of the finest properties in the area. Buy this Duplex for sale now. It is located on floor 0. The total number of floors in this project is 2. The property's price is Rs 1.2 Cr. This property is a modern-day abode, with 1175 square_feet built-up area. The unit has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom. It is a gated community. Healthcare centres such as Aadicura Superspeciality Hospital Vadodara | Hospital in Vadodara, Rhythm Heart Institute - Best Cardiology Doctor | Cardiologist | Cardiac Hospital in Vadodara, VIROC Super specialty Orthopedic Hospital are also easily accessible. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 120000
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Sherwoods Amaltas
₹1.35 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Sherwoods Amaltas