Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Mohisbathan, Dhapa, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mohisbathan? Housing.com offers 4+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 24+ Resale Projects in Mohisbathan. Choose from 30+ new & upcoming projects in Mohisbathan. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mohisbathan, Dhapa, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Marinas Edge (2510 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Mohisbathan, Kolkata
The Avenue (868 sq.ft)
₹45.14 L - 58.14 L
Dhapa, Kolkata
Value Kavita (737 sq.ft)
₹27.27 L - 33.37 L
Dhapa, Kolkata
Kochar Coral (441 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhapa, Kolkata
Benchmark Aspire (1536 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Dhapa, Kolkata
Krihom (1049 sq.ft)
₹62.75 L - 72.5 L
Sector V, Kolkata
Sun Dwarka (560 sq.ft)
₹35.88 L - 69.65 L
Dhapa, Kolkata
Value Ankita (727 sq.ft)
₹26.9 L - 33.26 L
Salt Lake Sector V, Kolkata
PS Panache (921 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Dhapa, Kolkata
Shilpa Residency (819 sq.ft)
₹45.86 L - 69.33 L
Dhapa, Kolkata
...Read more
PG
Pasari Group
1/25

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mohisbathan

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K - 14.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
1d ago
TV
Team Value Homes
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhapa

2 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L - 49.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 58.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
TV
Team Value Homes
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dhapa

2 BHK Flat
₹27.27 L - 33.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
KG
Kochar Group
1/6

1, 3 BHK Flats in Dhapa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
BD
Benchmark Developers
1/47

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhapa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
6d ago
RC
RMN Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/21
Krihom
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector V

2 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.12 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K - ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sun Builders
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhapa

1 BHK Flat
₹35.88 L - 42.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.91 L - 69.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
TV
Team Value Homes
1/13

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Dhapa

2 BHK Flat
₹26.9 L - 29.97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹33.15 L - 33.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.31 K - ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohisbathan

Gallery Cover Pic of Town Square
2.58 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Town Square
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Casa 2
4.52 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Mani Casa 2
Shivom Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hive Urban Utopia
4.57 kmfrom
₹48.13 L - 54.84 L
Hive Urban Utopia
Hive Group
2 BHK Flat New Town, Kolkata
H
HIVE GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
5.97 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
PG
PS Group
1/35
PS Panache
RERA
4.4

3 BHK Flat in Dhapa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SC
Shilpa Construction

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhapa

2 BHK Flat
₹45.86 L - 55.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Mohisbathan)

WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
H
HIVE GROUP
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹48.13 L - 54.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Mohisbathan

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
DC
Danish Construction
Seller
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/10
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
DC
Danish Construction
1/4
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹99.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Prabha Highrise LLP
1/10
4.7 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Action Area 2

5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2445 - 2618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹96.56 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1106 - 1590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DC
Delta Consultant
+ 1 more
1/13
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹65.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/29
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K - 13.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2366 - 2995 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/4
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.72k/sq.ftSizes: 977 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1537 - 2217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mohisbathan, Kolkata

MB Block
15,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.17%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mohisbathan, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Marinas Edge
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohisbathan,Kolkata
3.25 Cr-6.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Benchmark Aspire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhapa,Kolkata
1.34 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nucleus
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
40.71 L-59.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PS One 10
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
1.09 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Town Square
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
2.48 Cr-6.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Sonar Tori Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
48.48 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattvik Gateway
3 BHK Apartment
New Town,Kolkata
96.56 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
48.3 L-64.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of One Victoria
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
3.0 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Peerless Trayam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
2.18 Cr-3.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mohisbathan, Kolkata

Dhapa
1 people rated this locality