Rishita Developer + 1 more1/341.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRishita Manhattan Phase III RERA4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension 4 BHK Flat₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 3 more1/232.1 kms awayZero BrokerageEldeco Trinity RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.69 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹6.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited1/252.1 kms awayZero BrokerageValencia Tower RERA4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹3.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/352.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSuraj Oranje Castle RERA3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹3.16 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.66 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹3.86 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1857 - 3993 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021Contact
Shalimar Corp Limited + 1 more1/203.9 kms awayZero BrokerageValencia Towers Phase 2 RERA4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar 4 BHK Flat₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
Base infra solutions1/134.0 kms awayZero BrokerageShalimar Belvedere Court RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 3487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/294.1 kms awayZero BrokerageOmaxe The Resort RERA3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Arjunganj 3 BHK Flat₹3.02 Cr - 3.41 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹7.34 Cr - 8.53 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.66 Cr - 3.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3018 - 8268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Base infra solutions + 2 more1/304.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShalimar One World Pinnacle RERA4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path 4 BHK Penthouse₹6.49 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹4.59 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹8.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3041 - 4566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/204.3 kms awayZero BrokerageEmaar Elite Oasis RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹2.74 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1494 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
INVEST PROPMART + 1 more1/286.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBP DPS Palladio RERA2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
INVEST PROPMART1/296.6 kms awayZero BrokerageEiffel Vivassa Estate Phase 2 RERA4 BHK Flat in Mastemau 4 BHK Flat₹3.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftSizes: 2945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Eldeco1/70.9 km awayEldeco Samridhi Plot RERAResidential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Gomti Nagar 829 sq.ft Plot₹33.28 L872 sq.ft Plot₹35 L879 sq.ft Plot₹35.28 L891 sq.ft Plot₹35.76 L919 sq.ft Plot₹36.89 L940 sq.ft Plot₹37.73 L973 sq.ft Plot₹39.06 L1001 sq.ft Plot₹40.18 L1007 sq.ft Plot₹40.42 L1081 sq.ft Plot₹43.39 L1130 sq.ft Plot₹45.36 L1154 sq.ft Plot₹46.32 L1211 sq.ft Plot₹48.75 L1219 sq.ft Plot₹48.93 L1232 sq.ft Plot₹49.45 L1322 sq.ft Plot₹53.07 L1436 sq.ft Plot₹57.74 L1468 sq.ft Plot₹58.93 L1603 sq.ft Plot₹75.44 L1911 sq.ft Plot₹76.71 L1917 sq.ft Plot₹76.95 L2107 sq.ft Plot₹92.18 L2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023Contact
VVVani Vihar Developers1/131.1 kms awayVani Homes 2 BHK Villa in Gomti Nagar 2 BHK Villa₹32.19 L - 42.92 LAvg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 800 sq.ft.Contact
GGGangesh Greens1/41.2 kms awayGangesh Greens City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar 600 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3200 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestContact
Experion Developers1/81.3 kms awayExperion Capital Phase 3 RERA1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 564 - 1347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Experion Developers1/81.3 kms awayExperion Capital Phase 1 RERA1, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 499 - 1199 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024Contact
THTulip Housing1/81.4 kms awayTulip 7th Avenue RERA1 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹38 LAvg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Reputed Builder1/101.5 kms awayClassic Home Residential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar 800 sq.ft Plot₹11 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹13.75 LAvg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftContact
Ansal API1/121.5 kms awayAnsal Olympus Lake View 2 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹42 L - 50.5 LAvg. Price: ₹3.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1082 - 1301 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018Contact
NINarena Infra Private Limited 1/141.6 kms awayNarena Rohit Galaxy RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.2 Cr - 2.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact