Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Ready to Move Properties in Bailey Road, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to D A V Public SchoolPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/2
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/8
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green Heaven Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmGhoomar Traditiona...+ More
Updated
4d ago
KS
Kaushal Singh (broker)
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RN
Raconns Nexus Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/4
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
RB
Realty Bihar
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/6
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/6
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
RB
Realty Bihar
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Ankit
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Updated
2d ago
Arun Kumar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bailey Road

2 BHK Flat
₹35.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.52 L - 51.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
SD
Sai Developers Patna
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bailey Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AH
Aristone Homes
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bailey Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
SD
Sai Developers Patna
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bailey Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SE
SM Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Bailey Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/9
Sunrise Plaza
RERA
4.4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bailey Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
SU
Sharde Uni Homes

2 BHK Flat in Bailey Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2019
Updated
4w ago
LS
Laxmi Shree Infra And Services Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bailey Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sai Kripa Real Estate
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Bailey Road

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
MV
Maa Vindhyavasani Developers
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bailey Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
LH
Lakhan Homes Ltd.
1/5

2.5 BHK Flat in Bailey Road