Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Ready to Move Properties in Bogadi, Mysore

Sort by:
Relevance
Taraka Chandra
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.3 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Pooja Sudha
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royale Concorde International School- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat...+ More
Manjunath B N
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Mysuru- 0.1 kmApollo BGS Hospitals, Mysuru- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Mysore- 0.1 kmBM Habitat Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SG
Samartha Group
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Bogadi

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SC
Samuday Construction And Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bogadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AG
Akshaya Golden Ventures
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bogadi

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AP
Aakar Properties
1/8

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bogadi

2 BHK Flat
₹45.15 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.3 L - 58.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GC
Gagan Constructions
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bogadi

2 BHK Flat
₹35.15 L - 35.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L - 62.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Roopesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Bogadi for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft

Residential Land / Plots in Bogadi

969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
SG
Samartha Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Samatha Group Woods

Residential Land / Plots in Bogadi

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Bogadi

Residential Lands for Sale in Parisara Gateway
₹28.2 L - 59.3 L
Parisara Gateway
by Pravrithi Builders and Developers
Residential Plots
Mahadevapura, Mysore
PB
Pravrithi Builders and Developers
Developer