Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1RK Flats for Sale in Sector 60, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Sector 60? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 60)

MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/33
3.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 67

Studio Apartment
₹96.8 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 67

1 RK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
AI
Advance India Projects Limited
1/53
3.3 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 66

Studio Apartment
₹81.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹94.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 672 - 775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
V
Vinit
1/16
3.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
3.4 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 67

Studio Apartment
₹75.34 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Sumit
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.9 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.8 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
KAPIL BHATT
Owner
1/14
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 8.8 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
CP
Central Park
1/15
6.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 48

1 RK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.6 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.79 K - ₹23.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2012
CP
Central Park
1/29
6.6 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹4.35 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K - 35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1317 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CP
Central Park
1/20
6.6 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Amit Sharma
1/20
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingBachelor FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
Rakesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 67 for Rs. 1245000
3.9 kms away
₹12.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 67- 0.4 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.3 kmPind Balluchi Restauran...+ More
Sumit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 49 for Rs. 2300000
4.9 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 1.9 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.8 kmMcDon...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 60, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo Skyon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 60,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-6.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Arya
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 60,Gurgaon
7.21 Cr-9.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 60, Gurgaon

Sector 63
1 people rated this locality
5
14,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 59
10 people rated this locality
4.5
20,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 61
4 people rated this locality
4.44
16,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadarpur
5 people rated this locality
4.08
15,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 62
1 people rated this locality
5
18,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 58
24,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nangli Umarpur
22,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 64
14,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 56
19 people rated this locality
4.21
13,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.71%
Rise in last 1 Year