More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 394

Flats for Sale in Satellite, Ahmedabad - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Satellite? Housing.com offers 395+ Flats & 46+ Houses/Villas. Search from 227+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Satellite. Choose from 53+ New Projects, 291+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Satellite. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Satellite, Ahmedabad - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Satellite
3 BHK Flat (2060 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (2880 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1719 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Satellite
3 BHK Flat (1233 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Satellite
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (1377 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Satellite
...Read more
SR
SOMISH REALTY PVT LTD
1/27
Resale
Scarlet Heights
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ramesh Buddu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Satellite for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AIS School- 2.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmDoordarshan Kendra Metro Station- 3.5 kmAtithi Dining Ha...+ More
VR
Vandan Realty
1/12
Resale
Agarwal Dhananjay Tower
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
Atharva Real Estate
1/29
Resale
Scarlet Heights
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DD
Dwelling Desire
1/18
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Satnam Real Estate
1/30
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MR
MASTERKEY REALTY
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satellite

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arcus Aura
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Arcus Aura
Arcus Aura Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Vasna, Ahmedabad
NP
NAVKAR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
4.43 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
2.32 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
Tushar Halani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1233 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Prerna Viraj, Satellite for Rs. 9500000
Resale
Prerna Viraj
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
AIS School- 1.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmDoordarshan Kendra Metro Station- 3.2 kmAtithi Dining Ha...+ More
VP
Vivek Parikh
1/26
Resale
Excel Vivekanand Arise
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shalby Multi-Spe...+ More
Updated
2w ago
T
TheSandipChavda
1/27
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Karan Shah
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
TA
Thakker Akshay
1/57
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Udgam School For ChildrenChildren Play Area24*7 Security
E
Ekaantarealty
1/12
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
14973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay
Owner
1/13
Resale
Kala Tirth
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area

Ready to Move Projects around Satellite

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
T
TheSandipChavda
1/58
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/22
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Pinki Shekhavat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1076 Sq.ft 2 BHK Penthouse for sale in Satellite for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
CE
City Estate Management
1/18
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
3480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Jayesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
Goyal Plaza
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirman High School- 1.2 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmDoordarshan Kendra Metro Station- 2.2 kmAtithi D...+ More
AT
Akshay Thakker
1/23
Resale
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.36k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MASTERKEY REALTY
1/15
New Booking
Aaryarath Vibgyor
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AP
Aditya Property
1/22
New Booking
Excel Vivekanand Arise
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
VS
V SQUARE REALTY
1/3
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3141 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
PR
Pratima Realty
1/24
Resale
Excel Vivekanand Arise
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Mishv Realty Pvt Ltd
1/19
New Booking
Shannon Sierra
RERA
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Satellite Bus Stop
GK
G K Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Sheladia Panchgini Appartment
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
SR
SOMISH REALTY PVT LTD
1/9
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
PB
PD Builders

2 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹84.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Satellite, Ahmedabad

41,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Satellite, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Parishram
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
1.54 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Vivekanand Arise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
2.52 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
4 BHK Apartment
Satellite,Ahmedabad
3.44 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyvue 126
3 BHK Apartment
Satellite,Ahmedabad
1.12 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiva 261
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
2.07 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Popular Domain
4 BHK Duplex,Apartment
Satellite,Ahmedabad
3.5 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnaakar Pristine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinay Anagh
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
2.0 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Platinum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
70.63 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnaakar Halcyon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satellite,Ahmedabad
1.18 Cr-3.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Satellite, Ahmedabad

Bodakdev
14 people rated this locality
4.44
13,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vastrapur
6 people rated this locality
4.63
9,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jodhpur
24 people rated this locality
4.75
8,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Iscon Ambli Road
1 people rated this locality
5
10,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft