Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

4 BHK for sale in Suryapooja Block B, Satellite, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Suryapooja Block B? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Suryapooja Block B, Satellite, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Swagat Parishram (2088 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
Mahi Vista (1522 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 3 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (3080 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
Kamnath Sepal Residency (2520 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Satellite, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SG
Swagat Group
+ 2 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
NN
Naman N Shah
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.98 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.79 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AT
Akshay Thakker
1/52
Resale
Kamnath Sepal Residency
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
3080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Shalby Multi-Specialty HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Security
KI
Kamnath Infrastructure
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2007