Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shanti Nagar)

MP
Mythreyi Promoters
1/18
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹86.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/26
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹71.14 L - 73.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 1462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
TF
The Fortune Group
1/8
2.2 kms away

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vivek Nagar

1.5 BHK Flat
₹45.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.15 L - 51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/23
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 2110 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/17
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.22 Cr
S
Sipani Properties Private Limited
1/16
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koramangala

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Sizes: 655 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/24
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Vasuki Ravikumar
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 0.9 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1 kmEmpire Restaurant Majestic-...+ More
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/46
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 2339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/10
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹83.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K - ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Akhil K
1/27
4.7 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya- 1.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Koramangala...+ More
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/15
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹88.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 1181 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KR
K Raheja Corp
1/21
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koramangala

1 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹10.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 3294 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GR
Gardencity Realty Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.0 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palace Guttahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr - 5.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
AC
Amith Construction
1/5
5.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
VP
Vishal Promoters and Builders
1/3
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Srirampuram

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
PB
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/16
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodihalli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 350 - 848 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
TA
The Advantage Raheja
1/51
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Venkatapura

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 3.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TA
The Advantage Raheja
1/2
5.3 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Venkatapura

1 BHK Flat
₹75.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2996 sq.ft.
PC
Prerna Constructions
1/9
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Challaghatta

1 BHK Flat
₹81.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1031 - 1628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

Langford Town
14,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lakshmiamma Garden
24,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KSRTC Colony
10,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Heriitage Signature
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
1.76 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bearys Cul De Sac
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
3.81 Cr-7.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Symbiosis Adithya
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soni Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
70.2 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
2.7 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Andree Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
2.39 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uber Corp Infrastructure Andree
2 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Berlie
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Eternity
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
4.24 Cr-5.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Shanti Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru

Langford Gardens
3 people rated this locality
4.83
10,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Richmond Town
14 people rated this locality
4.1
20,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wilson Garden
15 people rated this locality
4.75
9,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lavelle Road
1 people rated this locality
5
50,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sudhama Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.16
27,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashok Nagar
54 people rated this locality
3.57
23,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neelasandra
1 people rated this locality