Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 241

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sarjapur, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur? Housing.com offers 241+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 235+ New Projects, 371+ Resale Properties and 39+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Sarjapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sarjapur, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhavisha Bentley Greens Phase 2 (1137 sq.ft)
₹82.1 L - 1.2 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Jhanavi Noreste (1190 sq.ft)
₹98.1 L - 1 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1386 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Prestige Meridian Park Phase I At The Prestige City (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Prestige Meridian Park Phase 2 (1629 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1512 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1752 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1762 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1354 sq.ft)
₹92.4 L
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
...Read more
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹82.08 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
JH
Jhanavi Heights Pvt Ltd
1/41

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.85 L - 93.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.11 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Prashob
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Meridian Park Phase I At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.9 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmCharcoal Kitchen- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
Resale
Sowparnika Olivia Nest
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
3R
3Root Realty
1/10
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarjapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Coevolve Florenza
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Coevolve Florenza
CoEvolve Estates
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
CE
CoEvolve Estates
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
₹83.79 L - 1.19 Cr
The Clan
Global Edifice Builders
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sarjapur, Bengaluru
GE
Global Edifice Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Inspira Winds Of Life
Inspira Builders
3 BHK Flat Sarjapur, Bengaluru
IB
Inspira Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Heights
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serene Heights
Modern Spaaces
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kadagrahara, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller
A
Abhinay
1/10
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1752 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to DMart Sarjapur
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhinay
1/8
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1762 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Spandana HospitalClose to DMart SarjapurClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
1/14
New Booking
₹92.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DMart SarjapurSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Sadhana
Owner
1/22
Resale
Signature Pristine
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Shamik Kundu
Owner
1/39
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Meridian Park Phase I At The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/14
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Indus International School Bangalore
Updated
2w ago
Ampolu Srikanth
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
RRL Nature Woods
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft

RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sarjapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Meridian Park at The Prestige City
₹1.63 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dommasandra, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Avalon Park
₹1.54 Cr - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Avalon Park
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
V. Kallahalli, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nandana Galaxy
₹74.06 L - 1.08 Cr
Sri Nandana Galaxy
by Sri Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chambenahalli, Bengaluru
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
Developer
Gorav Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sarjapur for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SD
SR Developers
1/11
SR Sky Blue
RERA
4.3

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

1 BHK Flat
₹57.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L - 84.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.62 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
Tapas Tripathy
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Meridian Park at The Prestige City by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Ankit Sharma
Owner
1/16
Resale
Sunniva Willow
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Philomena's English School- 4 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 0.1 kmCharcoal Kitchen- 5.7 km...+ More
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
1/7
New Booking
₹95.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Spandana HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4d ago
PI
PSR Infra Marketing
1/7
New Booking
₹91.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityClose to DMart SarjapurNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
Play video
1/39
New Booking
DSR The Address
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
I
Iconhomz
1/31

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.14 L - 31.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.97 L - 58.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.32 L - 70.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
AK
Ashok Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Vinayaka Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
ED
Evershine Dwellings Pvt Ltd
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹22.04 L - 33.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/13
Avighna
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹83.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TB
Trishul Builders And Promoters
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 60.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 78.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

Akshya Garden
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Park At The Prestige City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
76.94 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Seven Sarjapur
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
95.23 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The Address
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Engrace
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur, Bengaluru
97.55 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Felicity Oasis
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
65.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARS Zurich Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
91.99 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of La Vivant
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.47 Cr-3.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
66.56 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Winds Of Life
3 BHK Apartment
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-2.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sarjapur, Bengaluru

Thindlu
10 people rated this locality
4.2
9,253