Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 232

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Jayanagar? Housing.com offers 19+ 4 BHK Flats & 9+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 24+ New Projects, 87+ Resale Properties and 4+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Jayanagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Jayanagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF (1673 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Jayanagar
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Jayanagar
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan (2050 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
Abhigna Misty Woods (1273 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
JP Nagar, Bangalore
Keya Spring (1335 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Near IIM-B, Bangalore
SNN Raj Bay Vista (1235 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
Vaishnavi Terraces (2437 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 5.4 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences (1956 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 5.1 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
Sobha Magnus (1250 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
...Read more
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
KR
Kavin Realty
1/3
New Booking
Kings Pegasus
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jayanagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
KR
Kavin Realty
1/3
New Booking
Kings Pegasus
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolLiftPower BackupVastu Compliant
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/12
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
RL
Real Land Realty
1/36
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/19
3.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 5.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jayanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.38 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
6.55 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.84 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
5.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
4.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
2.73 km away
New Booking
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/24
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/20
4.83 km away
New Booking
Mahindra Windchimes
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/22
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SH
Sky Heights Corp
1/17
2.69 km away
Resale
Prestige Acropolis
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.26k/sq.ft
3064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
2.83 km away
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.84k/sq.ft
2349 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Jayanagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
by Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
AP
Ack Properties
Play video
1/26
2.43 km away
Resale
SNN Raj Spiritua
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Banashankari Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/26
2.72 km away
New Booking
Abhigna Misty Woods
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajshekar Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Sarakki Signal Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/24
5.3 km away
Resale
Prestige Falcon City
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
GS
Gautam Singh
1/21
2.73 km away
New Booking
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Banashankari Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Comm...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IR
INTERSPACE REALTORS
Play video
1/15
4.27 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.79k/sq.ft
2852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/13
4.42 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Koramangala Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/18
2.56 km away
New Booking
Total Environment Learning To Fly
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
B P Agrawal
Owner
1/34
2.98 km away
Resale
Mantri Elite
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.65k/sq.ft
3753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
1/23
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
2.66 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ZV
Zenith Vue Properties
1/18
5.43 km away
Resale
Tata The Promont
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
3205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Block 4
16,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
9th Block
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
8th Block
25,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Nagar East
17,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
5th Block
28,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk MM Meridian
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
5.75 Cr-8.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
1.61 Cr-2.33 Cr