More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

Flats for Sale in Kithiganur, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kithiganur? Housing.com offers 165+ Flats & 54+ Houses/Villas. Search from 127+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kithiganur. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 33+ Owner Properties for sale in Kithiganur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kithiganur, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Hallehalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1090 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Hallehalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1404 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Hallehalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kithaganur Village, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
SAS Honey Dew (780 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L - 66.0 L
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha (1015 sq.ft)
₹66.88 L - 1.11 Cr
Kithiganur, Bengaluru
...Read more
D
Diya
1/5
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 7.8 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospita...+ More
Updated
1w ago
J
Jithu
1/9
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationSewage Treat Plant
U R World
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hallehalli for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 0.7 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3.7 kmSingayyanapalya ...+ More
K
Kesarinandana
1/37
New Booking
Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Chandrashekar
Owner
1/42
Resale
DS Sky Shubham
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Thomas Chinnappa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kithaganur Village for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 1...+ More
Rekha
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds International School KR Puram- 7.8 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro ...+ More
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kithiganur

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
0.88 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
4.21 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
4.36 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 10 more
SD
SAS Developers
1/15
SAS Honey Dew
RERA
4.4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kithiganur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SD
Sri Dwaraka Developers
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kithiganur

2 BHK Flat
₹66.88 L - 81.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.67 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
LB
LVS Builders LLP
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kithiganur

2 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 87.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BC
Bubble Construction and Developers
1/27

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Villas in Margondanahalli

800 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹61.75 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹64.13 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
2 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 89 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹84.99 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91 L - 99.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/30

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 39.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.52 L - 65.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.88 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹36.66 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - 7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KA
K A Reddy
1/9

2 BHK Villa in Margondanahalli

2 BHK Villa
₹67.03 L - 88.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K - ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
AH
Aarav Heights
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹59.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
VB
vikyaath builder and constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Hallehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹55.64 L - 59.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
LB
LVS Builders & Developers
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kithiganur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.85 L - 56.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.85 L - 56.55 L
Possession: May, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Kithiganur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun & Sanctum
₹1.53 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Sun & Sanctum
by Assetz Property Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Battarahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
MS
Meda Structures
1/11
Meda Eternity
RERA
4.1

3 BHK Flat in Hallehalli

3 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SR
Sai Raama Infra Projects
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SS
SRS Shelters
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹45.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.64 L - 87.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
Updated
3w ago
JJ
Jana Jeeva Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1/35

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹84.82 L - 1.06 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2018
VE
Venkat Estates
1/27

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kithiganur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.07 L - 66.04 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹67.34 L - 73.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.25 L - 90.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
DV
DeFINER Ventures
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹26.64 L - 42.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.21 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K/sq.ft
SG
SS Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kithiganur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.42 L - 62.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SB
Samhita Builders PVT LTD
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Margondanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹55.57 L - 57.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.87 L - 89.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
I
info
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in K C Krishna Reddy Layout

1060 sq.ft Plot
₹41.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kithiganur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.15 L - 38.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.81 L - 58.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
AG
Aakruthi Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakruthi Paradise

Residential Land / Plots in Aduru

320 sq.ft Plot
₹6.4 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
CG
Cosmos Groups
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Nandana

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hallehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹35.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

K C Krishna Reddy Layout
8,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kithiganur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
66.88 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L V S Greenwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
75.6 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Honey Dew
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
31.2 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sovereign
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
38.58 L-86.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Swatantra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kithiganur,Bengaluru
32.4 L-46.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samhita Elite