More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 37 of 37

Flats for Sale in Punappa Layout, HBR Layout, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Punappa Layout? Housing.com offers 37+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 44+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Punappa Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Punappa Layout, HBR Layout, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Riverina Shri Sannidhi
Price on Request
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
Ferns Nest (840 sq.ft)
₹39.69 L - 71.87 L
Hennur, Bengaluru
SV Vrushabadri Willows (1150 sq.ft)
₹51.75 L - 76.5 L
Hennur, Bengaluru
Classic Royale Garden (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Hennur, Bengaluru
Elegant Habitat (1250 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L - 1.14 Cr
Hennur, Bengaluru
Vineyard Chrysolite (1050 sq.ft)
₹65.22 L - 94.53 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
VRR Stone Arch (1095 sq.ft)
₹46.54 L - 77.56 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
FB
Ferns Builders
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.69 L - 61.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 1999
SG
SV Groups
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 59.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
CG
Classic Group
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ft
EP
Elegant Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹87.5 L - 90.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
VD
Vineyard Developers
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹65.22 L - 73.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 94.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
VB
VRR Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹46.54 L - 61.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.63 L - 77.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014