More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 468

Flats for Sale in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thanisandra? Housing.com offers 468+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 428+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thanisandra. Choose from 145+ New Projects, 273+ Resale Projects and 59+ Owner Properties for sale in Thanisandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thanisandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SLS Kemp Fort (1185 sq.ft)
₹59.25 L - 73.0 L
Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru
Trendsquares Ambience (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SB Urban Park (1605 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Thanisandra, Bangalore
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2 (1308 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
High Life Towers (1096 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MLN Heights (1337 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TVS Emerald Auralis (1124 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Thanisandra, Bangalore
BRR North Excellency Phase 1 (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Sobha Dream Gardens (678 sq.ft)
₹83.95 L - 1.31 Cr
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Ranka Ankura (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Thanisandra, Bangalore
...Read more
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinthan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L - 67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SU
SB urbanscapes
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1d ago
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
New Launch

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thanisandra

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
0.90 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
BH
BRR Hallmark Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

1 BHK Flat
₹83.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
2w ago
RI
Ranka International Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
+ 5 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
BM
Bengaluru Mane Samsthe LLP
1/5
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rachenahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹93.24 L - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospit...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thanisandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
Seller + 4 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Trendsquares Ambience
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/26
New Booking
Mantri Manyata Energia
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
T
Thomas
1/26
New Booking
Trendsquares Ambience
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
ST
Seshadri T S
1/10
New Booking
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
ST
Seshadri T S
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Mirabelle Phase 2
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

Manayata Tech Park
5 people rated this locality
4.44
12,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manyata Residency, Manayata Tech Park
12,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraipalya
6,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P&T Layout
11,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fortune Valley
15 people rated this locality
4.62
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of High Life Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.32 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Dream Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
83.95 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BRR North Excellency Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru
2.02 Cr-5.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3 BHK Apartment,Duplex
Thanisandra, Bangalore
2.05 Cr-3.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranka Ankura
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra, Bangalore
1.41 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Ambience
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thanisandra,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Manyata Lithos
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Thanisandra,Bengaluru