Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Township Projects in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (HSR Layout)

IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 6 more
1/44
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/27
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/39
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2892 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹75.33 L - 1.93 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹75.33 L - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹75.33 L - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 655 - 1680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
6.77 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Birla Evara
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
5.03 kmfrom
₹79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Prestige Southern Star
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Westend Heights
5.23 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.89 Cr
DLF Westend Heights
DLF
2, 3 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹75.33 L - 76.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sector 1
14,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Layout
13,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
12,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
8,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz 27 Park Avenue
4 BHK Penthouse
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
6.68 Cr-13.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flamingo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.35 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Nagarjuna Green Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S Balan Meenakshi Vrindavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Rainbow Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
60.8 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Fairmont
2 BHK Apartment
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mizumi Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.47 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Sarovar
2 BHK Apartment
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.21 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.92 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VKC Royale Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
80.41 L-1.31 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around HSR Layout, Bengaluru