Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 166

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Begur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Begur? Housing.com offers 165+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 122+ New Projects, 159+ Resale Properties and 17+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Begur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Begur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mahindra Lifespaces Zen (1872 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
SRK Habitat (1180 sq.ft)
₹87.7 L - 1.1 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
Suraksha Heritage Park (1026 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Ragam Meadows (1160 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
CANVAS & COVE (2333 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
DS Sky Blossom (1071 sq.ft)
₹83.6 L - 1.2 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1272 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Casagrand Amor (512 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Suraksha Whispering Waves (1348 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
...Read more
RC
Real Connect
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Singasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Singasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.03 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 86.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
4.2

3 BHK Studio Apartment in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K - 12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.65 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Sorsfort International SchoolClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Begur

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
2.54 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
3.45 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
RR
Roundtree Realty
+ 2 more
1/82
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
I
Individual
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹90.16 L - 1.35 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.76 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Begur

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/40
Resale
Prestige Song of the South
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/56
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
3w ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityLift
Updated
3w ago
S
Suresh
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Dhiraan Lotus
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Dress Circle Shopping Mall- Bannerghatta Roa...+ More
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
SRK Habitat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
3d ago
PC
Property Care
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
Aratt Royal Castle
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)Close to Metro StationClos...+ More
Updated
3d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Mahindra New Haven
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PC
Property Care
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Aratt Divya Jyothi Royal Heights
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)Close to Metr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Begur, Bengaluru

Aishwarya Crystal Layout
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishwapriya Nagar
8,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wellington Paradise
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Industrial Layout
13,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Duo City Layout
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Begur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
64.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Jardin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
73.78 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragam Melodies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
83.35 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragam Meadows