Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2549

New Residential Projects in 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in 7th Phase? Housing.com offers 77+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in 7th Phase. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in 7th Phase. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vinayaka Devagiri Heights (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
Ubercorp Paxina (1233 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
Hima Sai Heights (1151 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
Laavanya VRC Grand (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
SLN Grand Manor (1870 sq.ft)
₹97.25 L - 97.8 L
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
Subhodaya R K Residency (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Gottigere, Bengaluru
Varaha Lakeview (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Gottigere, Bengaluru
RK Residency (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Gottigere, Bengaluru
Sri Krishna Elegant (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Bluejay Malgudi Villas (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
...Read more
VE
Vinayaka Enterprises
1/3
4.46 km away

3 BHK Flat in Subramanyapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
UI
Ubercorp Infrastructure LLP
1/12
5.59 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.65 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
HB
Himagiri Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/2
4.37 km away

3 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
SH
SLN Home Deals
1/16
4.54 km away

3 BHK Flat in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹97.25 L - 97.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
SB
Subhodaya Builders
1/2
3.08 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.27k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
D
Dileep
1/2
2.99 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RB
Raghu Buildcon
1/10
3.07 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around 7th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
1.19 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Apple Aroma
2.58 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Apple Aroma
Apple Group
3 BHK Flat Konanakunte, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
4.87 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
A
Aravind
2.56 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.84k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
BE
Bluejay Enterprises
1/17
4.36 km away

3 BHK Villa in Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
VS
Vana Sampada Promoters
1/3
3.09 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Artisane Projects
1/25
1.98 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr - 7.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
EC
Emmanuel Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.86 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.05 Cr