Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Reviva

Sort by:
Relevance
R
by Sri Sai infra

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1

3.13 Acres

Check out Reviva By SSI in Chandapura, one of the upcoming under-construction housing societies in Bangalore South. There are apartments for sale in Reviva By SSI Chandapura, Bangalore. This society will have all basic facilities and amenities to suit homebuyer’s needs and requirements. Brought to you by Sri Sai Infra Bangalore, Reviva By SSI is scheduled for possession in Dec, 2027. Being a RERA-registered society, the project details and other important information is also available on state RERA portal. The RERA registration number of this project is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/130525/007735. Here’s everything you need to know about the must-know features of this housing society along with Reviva By SSI Photos, Floor Plans, Brochure download procedure and other exciting facts about your future home: Features & Amenities The project is spread over an area of 2.97 acres. There are around 234 units on offer. Reviva By SSI Chandapura housing society has 2 towers with 8 floors. Reviva By SSI Bangalore South has some great amenities to offer such as Swimming Pool, Gymnasium and Club House. London Hospital is a popular landmark in Chandapura, Bangalore Some popular transit points closest to Reviva By SSI are Bommasandra metro station, Heelalige railway station and Hebbagodi metro station. Out of this, Bommasandra metro station is the nearest from this location. Property prices in locality has changed -4.4% in last quarter...Read more
Cricket Pitch
Grocery Shop
Spa
Reflexology Park
Skating Rink
Swimming Pool
+38
Reviva Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Reviva)

SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2607 - 4126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jigani, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54.15 L - 63.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 86.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
5.6 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Home Dealz Komal
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Home Dealz Komal
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Komal
1/24
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1678 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2473 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Suryanagar Bus Depot
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Athreya Hospital
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Athreya HospitalClose to Suryanagar Bus Depot
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
2551 sq.ft
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
2.9 kms away
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Mart BommasandraClose to Mazumdar Shaw Medical CenterClose to Metro Statio...+ More
P K Mandal
Owner
1/13
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Bommasandra

Bommasandra,Bengaluru
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
29.31 L - 1.01 Cr
Jigani, Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
52.1 L - 71.84 L
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
5 BHK Villa
2.36 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
50.07 L - 95.78 L
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Villas
1.07 Cr - 2.16 Cr

Residential Lands for Sale in Subha Ecocity Phase 1
Residential Plots
Iggalur,Bengaluru
67.89 L-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Royal Heritage
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandapura, Bengaluru
39.87 L-82.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Karsten Palm Groves
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandapura-Anekal Road, Bangalore
30.97 L-54.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxury Mark Opera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Iggaluru Village,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Iggalur,Bengaluru
79.23 L-99.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Antares
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
99.07 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sona Vistaas
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
48.93 L-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Splendour
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments