Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 662

2 BHK for sale in Devasandra, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Devasandra? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Devasandra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Devasandra, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Cantonment Railway Quarters, Shivaji Nagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Hanumaiah Layout, Sanjaynagar
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Dhanalakshmi Layout, Virupakshapura
2 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Prashanth Nagar, T Dasarahalli
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (950 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
DNR Layout, Palace Guttahalli
2 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Jaladarsini Layout, RMV Extension Stage 2
2 BHK Flat (839 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Dasarahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Nanjappa Reddy Colony, Mathikere
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nagashetty Halli, RMV Extension Stage 2
...Read more
B
Balaji
1/7
1.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Bharath Huwadiga
Owner
1/14
4.36 km away
Resale
Promax Properties Helios Enclave
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 2.9 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Somashekara
Owner
1/17
5.37 km away
Resale
Vaishnavi Gardenia
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
1/15
4.48 km away
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Krishnak
Owner
1/20
5.61 km away
Resale
Desai Green Gardens
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
1.59 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Abdul Azeez
Owner
1/2
5.35 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0...+ More
CS
C S N Ventures
1/11
4.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
V
Venkataramaraju
1/14
4.85 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
Play video
1/12
4.98 km away
Resale
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
J
Jithu
1/6
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kanaka Nagar Bus StopClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationPower BackupVas...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/12
3.5 km away
Resale
Kumari Sri Nilayam by Kumari Builders & Developers
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jul, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Johnson Frank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasanth Nagar for Rs. 15000000
5.13 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
B
Bharath
1/8
2.87 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
K
Kesarinandana
1/20
5.14 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
B
Bharath
1/11
1.77 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Kiran
Owner
1/30
4.24 km away
Resale
Shivparvati The Orchard
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajinagar for Rs. 10000000
4.12 km away
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sameer Khan
Owner
1/7
4.63 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
S
Suresh
1/18
3.61 km away
Resale
Shriram Mystique
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to MEI Bus StopClose to Manipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur
Updated
1w ago
Habeeba Sheikh
Owner
3.4 km away
Resale
Arrcons Sahasrara
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devasandra, Bengaluru

13,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
52.64 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru