Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1471

RERA Certified Projects in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
CH
Citylife Homes
1/24
New Booking
Casagrand Keatsway
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
New Booking
Kumar Prospera
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Casagrand Orlena
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/32
New Booking
Casagrand Orlena
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Casagrand Orlena
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/23
Resale
Kumar Prospera
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.22k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
New Booking
No Brokerage
Kumar Prospera
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around HBR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
2.91 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.43 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
3.94 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha City Athena
4.72 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Sobha City Athena
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Chokkanahalli, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
4.94 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Lokesh B R
Owner
1/41
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Balaji Signature
RERA
₹91.88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
5.72 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1w ago
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/21
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
2 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speci...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BH
BRR Hallmark Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
2 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR Layout  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
+ 1 more
1/38
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Visthar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/24
1.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around HBR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Tower F
₹2.61 Cr - 4.91 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Tower F
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
EP
Emerald Properties
+ 1 more
1/47
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
2.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
+ 1 more
1/28
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
3.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur, Bangalore

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
4d ago
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 5 more
1/29
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/27
1.7 km away
Resale
The Icon
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/21
2.34 km away
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
2 km away
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Elements MallGated CommunityClose to Kensri ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 5 more
1/13
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
FR
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/30
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

10,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in HBR Layout, Bengaluru