Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Varthur Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Varthur Road)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/5
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
GM
G M Developer
1/13
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varthur Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.36 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
6.90 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
6.92 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Monarch Aqua
4.96 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Monarch Aqua
Monarch Properties
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
D
Darshan
1/27
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metr...+ More
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/13
5.7 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationGated Community
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/13
5.7 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1067 - 2928 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Varthur Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Cocoa
2 BHK Apartment
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vai Garden Terraces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahadevapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites
2 BHK Apartment
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VN Pandit Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
80.44 L-94.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yoga Sai Srikaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
96.31 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Lakecrest
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Battarahalli,Bengaluru
56.59 L-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Sankalp DKM
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hallehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Vaishnavi Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinnapanna Halli,Bengaluru
63.28 L-1.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Varthur Road, Bengaluru

C V Raman Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.39
12,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bennigana Halli
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasturi Nagar
28 people rated this locality
4.44
11,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft