More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3191

Flats for Sale in Bhopal - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhopal? Housing.com offers 3189+ Flats & 361+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1547+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhopal. Choose from 271+ New Projects, 1554+ Resale Projects and 979+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhopal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhopal - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (338896 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Shyampur
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Eco Green City, Bhopal
Residential Plot (860 sq.ft)
₹2.1 L
Kolar Road, Bhopal
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Shiv Nagar, Anand Nagar
Residential Plot (810 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Indus Towne, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Gurunanak Pura, Shanshah Garden
3 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Shri Rameshwaram, Bagmugaliya
2.5 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Bhanpur, Bhopal
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Shivlok Phase 3, Bhopal
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Karariya Sajidabad, Bhopal
...Read more
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/3
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.00/sq.ft
338896 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 3.9 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 3.4 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmShri Ba...+ More
Ajeet Trisal
1/8
Resale
Kolar Pride
₹2.1 L
Avg. price: ₹244.00/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mother Teresa Senior Secondary Co-Ed School- 0.1 kmRAM KRISHNA MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE- 0.1 kmPrid...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MK
Mr. Kapil
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Bagmugaliya for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Rishabh Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhanpur for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 5.6 kmTouchwood Resort- 6.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sarvjeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivlok Phase 3 for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Sr. Sec. Co-ed School- 0.1 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 kmMin...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ViNaY Ahirwar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
INDIAN PUBLIC HR SEC SCHOOL Best LAXMIPURI- 0.1 kmAggrawal's Bombay Children Hospital- 0.1 kmManohar Dairy & Restaurant...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Aniket
1/10
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Red Rose School, Lambakheda.- 0.7 kmImpulse multicare hospital- 1.9 kmBest Price Flipkart Wholesale- 0.1 kmCity Li...+ More
Ravi Jothe
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Panchsheel Nagar for Rs. 450000
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Convent School- 0.1 kmBansal Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Gaire , Platinum Plaza- 0.1 kmAura Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
PH
Paras Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
Paras Villa
RERA
4.6

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

3 BHK Villa
₹44.39 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
₹52.77 L - 72.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Vikas Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 306 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Patel Nagar for Rs. 725000
Resale
₹7.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Montfort Senior Secondary School bhopal- 0.4 kmGayatri Multispecility Hospital- 0.7 kmSagar Gaire Restaurant- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dhirendra Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kolar Road for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Campion School- 0.1 kmGalaxy hospital | Best Orthopedic Hospital | KNEE SURGERY | ACL | Shoulder Surgery | Arthroscopy | Spo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Akanksha
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2022
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
PE
Paras Earth Realty
Resale
₹80.64 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDIVYANKA CHILDREN HOSPITAL & MULTISPECIALITY UNIT | Child Hospital | New Born ...+ More
PIYUSH PATEL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1720 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vip Road for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmHamidia Hospital- 0.1 kmBoat Club, Bhopal- 0.1 kmGTB Complex- 0...+ More
X
XpertARC
1/24
Resale
₹49.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
Mohammad Shoaib Siddiqui
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.8 L
Avg. price: ₹211.00/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
Resale
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
Varun Motwani
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.4 L
Avg. price: ₹23.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Santosh Tripathi
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Aayushi K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shanshah Garden for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
RP
Rajat Pal
1/11
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Omprakash
Owner
Resale
Vishvanath Hanumant Vijay City
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Carmel Convent Senior Secondary School Ratanpur- 0.1 kmLALIT GITANJALI MAKAN HOSPITAL- 5.7 kmMilan Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Anaadi Ananta Avenue
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kolar Road,Bhopal
33.21 L-1.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Green Park
Residential Plots
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
7.99 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashima Anupama City Phase II
3 BHK Duplex
Katara Hills,Bhopal
79.81 L-79.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Globus Mayfair Phase I
Residential Plots
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R C L Tirupati Homes
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bhopal
2.39 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Diamond Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna City
Residential Plots
Kalyanpur, Dehriya Kalan,Bhopal
15.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Skyline
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.71 Cr-3.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Kolar Road
51 people rated this locality
4.83
3,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Bypass
27 people rated this locality
4.91
4,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hoshangabad Road
14 people rated this locality
4.84
4,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
1,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bhopal

2,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.