More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3171

Flats for Sale in Bhopal - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhopal? Housing.com offers 3214+ Flats & 374+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1564+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhopal. Choose from 277+ New Projects, 1568+ Resale Projects and 991+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhopal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhopal - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (840 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Gopal Nagar
6 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Navjivan Colony, Ayodhya Bypass
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.99 L
Bangrasia, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Shirdipuram, Kolar Road
1 BHK Flat (569 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Danish Kunj, Kolar Road
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹6.75 L
Vidya Nagar, Mandideep
Residential Plot (1200 sq.mt)
₹58.0 L
Ayodhya Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kohefiza, Bhopal
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Hemu Kalani, Bairagarh
4 BHK Duplex (2300 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ruchi Lifescape, Jatkhedi
...Read more
Ani
Owner
1/8
Resale
Signature 99
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Parate
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Chandni
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Chitransh Vaishno Avenue
RERA
₹6.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
Zaib Azhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kohefiza for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Convent Sr. Sec. Girl's School- 0.1 kmJawaharlal Nehru Cancer Hospital And Research Centre- 3.8 kmBoat Clu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Bhavna Karosiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bairagarh for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated Community
ST
See The Space
1/23
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aashima MallClose to Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar- A Long ...+ More
AR
Avi Rajput
Resale
Dharohar Bhawani Dharohar City
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
Grace Garden
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Saleha Begum
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Arun Maran
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
PropertyGuru
1/12
Resale
Collage Asteria Villas
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Babylon International School Bhopal -Best CBSE School in Bhopal | Top 5 CBSE School in Bhopal- 1.6 kmApolloSAGE Hospital...+ More
Mohan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Rahul Raikwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kolar Road for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Kolar Road, Bhopal- 0.1 kmApolloSAGE Hospital- 0.1 kmRadisson Hotel Bhopal- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km
X
XpertARC
1/12
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
Nikita Jethani
Owner
1/52
Resale
Radhika Infraestate RIPL Maple Tree
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Ramayan Prasad Dokale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Studio for sale in Bhauri for Rs. 500000
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Shankar Dayal Sharma Ayurved College & Hospital- 6.4 kmSudarshan Palace- 0.1 kmPanama Canteen (Jai Karan Complex)- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Akshat Malviya
Owner
1/23
Resale
Agrawal Sagar Eden Garden
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4w ago
AD Realty
1/4
Resale
Soumya Evergreen
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupClub House
ST
See The Space
1/21
Resale
Ruchi Lifescapes Apartment
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noble Multispeciality HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Aashima Mall  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MC
MakaanMalikkh Com
1/12
Resale
Abhinav Kakda Abhinav Homes
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMartGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Residential Lands for Sale in Anaadi Ananta Avenue
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Kolar Road,Bhopal
33.21 L-1.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Green Park
Residential Plots
Phanda Kala,Bhopal
7.99 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashima Anupama City Phase II
3 BHK Duplex
Katara Hills,Bhopal
79.81 L-79.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Globus Mayfair Phase I
Residential Plots
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R C L Tirupati Homes
3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes
Maholi,Bhopal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bhopal
2.39 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Royal Garden
3 BHK Villa
Awadhpuri,Bhopal
1.19 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuban Diamond Heights
4 BHK Apartment
Hoshangabad Road,Bhopal
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna City
Residential Plots
Kalyanpur, Dehriya Kalan,Bhopal
15.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sage Skyline
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bawadiya Kalan,Bhopal
1.71 Cr-3.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Bhopal, Bhopal

Kolar Road
51 people rated this locality
4.83
3,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft