Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1615

New Residential Projects in Bhubaneswar - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhubaneswar? Housing.com offers 904+ Ready to Move, 234+ Under Construction and 476+ Resale Projects in Bhubaneswar. Choose from 784+ new & upcoming projects in Bhubaneswar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bhubaneswar - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RA Tulasi Kottage (603 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Satya Nagar, Bhubaneswar
Mason Garden Court (1149 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
AML Greens (1250 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Bhoirnagar, Bhubaneswar
Stalwart Paradise (1824 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 1.74 Cr
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
Panchmukhi Uma Sarita (983 sq.ft)
₹86.27 L - 94.78 L
Hanspal, Bhubaneswar
Radha Madhab Nagar (1500 sq.ft)
₹20.25 L - 27.0 L
Gothapatna, Bhubaneswar
Metro Residency (750 sq.ft)
₹24.75 L - 36.3 L
Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar
Neeladri Ark Phase 3 (567 sq.ft)
₹41.4 L - 64.0 L
Jatni, Bhubaneswar
G S Park Homes (847 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chakeisaini, Bhubaneswar
SJ Maharaja Plotting Project (1200 sq.ft)
₹8.64 L - 10.8 L
Janla, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
RH
RA Housing And Infra Private Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Satya Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3d ago
ME
Mason Estate India Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar

1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
Updated
5d ago
AH
AML Homes

Residential Land / Plots in Bhoirnagar, Bhubaneswar

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SR
Stalwart Ra Housing Company
1/6

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
PC
Panchmukhi Constructions
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Hanspal, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹86.27 L - 94.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
RM
Radha Madhab Builders
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Gothapatna, Bhubaneswar

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
MB
Metro Builders

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ft
ND
Nber Developers Llp
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jatni, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.4 L - 50.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.3 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
GS
G S Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chakeisaini, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SP
SJ Properties
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Janla, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.64 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹720.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AR
Absb Realty Pvt Ltd
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Uttara, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
EA
Ethics Assets Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Villas in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Villa
₹22.96 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
O
omsaisaran
Residential Lands for Sale in  Sai Sandhan

Residential Land / Plots in Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
Avg. Price: ₹250.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SM
Shree Mahavir Builders and Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Mahavir Mahavir Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Mahaveer Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
AC
Ajiban Construction Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Orakal, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹22.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AT
Archi Tech Creations
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Keshab Palace

2, 3 BHK Flats in Benupur, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
NB
Neelachal Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Neelachal Satellite City

Residential Land / Plots in Madanpur, Bhubaneswar

3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
GD
Green Developer
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Kairi, Bhubaneswar

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.97 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.96 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SD
SJ Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Royal Habitat

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gajapati Nagar, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
₹26.01 L - 30.26 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹29.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.32 L - 52.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹49.83 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹66.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Springville Greens LLP
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balipada, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
MG
Metro Garden Estate Pvt Ltd
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Hanspal, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
OP
Oditech Properties Private Limited
1/8

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Arya Village, Bhubaneswar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
FI
Fortune Infra Properties Pvt Ltd
1/18

2, 3 BHK Villas in Patia, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Villa
₹43.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SM
SRB Multitech Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GI
G.S. Infraprojects & Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andharua, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2018
RD
Rajwadi Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Patia, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 72.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
HP
Highfield Properties Pvt Ltd
1/21

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Andharua, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
OH
Odyssa Home and Commercials
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Andharua, Bhubaneswar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
SM
Satya Multiplex Pvt Ltd
1/2

1, 2 BHK Villas in Gajapati Nagar, Bhubaneswar

1 BHK Villa
₹16.34 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SR
Sumitra Realcon P Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Pada Sahi, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bhubaneswar, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of TATA Ariana Phase 3
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Kalinga Nagar,Bhubaneswar
54.18 L-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Gardenia
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghangapatna,Bhubaneswar
78.83 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stalwart Atmosphere