Akshaya Homes1/12Akshaya Vaan Megam RERA4.2 1 BHK Flat in Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu 1 BHK Flat₹17.36 L2 BHK Flat₹22.25 L - 27.72 LAvg. Price: ₹4.93k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020Contact
Akshaya Homes1/12Akshaya Mann Vasanai RERA4.2 1 BHK Flat in Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu 1 BHK Flat₹12.36 L2 BHK Flat₹16.46 L - 22.74 LAvg. Price: ₹2.98k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020Contact
PEPKR Estates1/22.6 kms awayPKR Little India Phase 4 RERA1 BHK Flat in Ammapettai 1 BHK Flat₹27.61 L - 31.67 LAvg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 340 - 390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Asvini Foundations1/164.1 kms awayAsvini Amanya RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Othivakkam R.F. 1 BHK Flat₹18.79 L - 19.44 L2 BHK Flat₹22.63 L - 23.27 L3 BHK Flat₹27.8 L - 28.78 LAvg. Price: ₹2.65 K - ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 1086 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd1/86.5 kms awayArun Chandrika RERA1 BHK Flat in Chennai 1 BHK Flat₹25.01 L - 27.07 LAvg. Price: ₹5.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020Contact
Columbia Pacific Communities1/46.6 kms awayColumbia Hub Apartments 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Thiruporur 1 BHK Flat₹28.23 L - 32.94 L1.5 BHK Flat₹34.36 L - 42.13 L2 BHK Flat₹40.93 LAvg. Price: ₹4.43 K - ₹5.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 489 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
PEPKR EstatesRequest Images2.6 kms awayPKR Little India Phase 3 RERA1 BHK Flat in Ammapettai 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 240 - 242 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
PEPKR EstatesRequest Images2.6 kms awayPKR Little India Phase 1 RERA1 BHK Flat in Ammapettai 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 240 - 242 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
PEPKR EstatesRequest Images2.6 kms awayPKR Little India Phase 2 RERA1 BHK Flat in Ammapettai 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 297 - 299 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
KDKairav Developers LimitedRequest Images7.0 kms awayKairav Ashiana Swarang Phase I RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruporur 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 598 - 1005 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact