More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Avadi Township, Avadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Avadi Township? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Avadi Township. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Avadi Township, Avadi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
Residential Plot (580 sq.ft)
₹34.86 L
Avadi, Chennai
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
1 BHK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
Residential Plot (2191 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Avadi, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
...Read more
CC
Chennai City Propertz
1/4
New Booking
₹34.86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.9 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 7.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmYes Yes Ar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2191 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Muthuramalingam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 770 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Avadi for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Avadi Township

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
5.06 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Garden
1.69 kmfrom
₹26.15 L - 62.55 L
MS Garden
MS Developers
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
3.85 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Villa Haven
5.42 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.67 Cr
BBCL Villa Haven
BBCL
3, 4 BHK Villas Thiruverkkadu, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller