More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Block 3, Jayalalitha Nagar, Mogappair East, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block 3? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block 3. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block 3, Jayalalitha Nagar, Mogappair East, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pace East (850 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mogappair East, Chennai
...Read more
LR
LAKSHI REALTORS
Gallery Cover Pic of Pace East

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mogappair East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2007

Nearby Properties Around (Block 3)

KB
KG Builders
1/44
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block 3

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
3.14 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
4.64 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
4.94 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
5.04 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/23
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 1915 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
K
Kaizen
1/13
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
5.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Block 3

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.8 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block 3, Chennai

Block 10
8,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block 1
9,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiruvalluvar Nagar
9,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pari Nagar
8,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Collector Nagar
77,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block 3, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Courtyard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
47.04 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Seattle
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair East,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India The Evora Expanse
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair East,Chennai
1.75 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaizen Mangal
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair East,Chennai
1.58 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Rajmeena Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair East,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Mayuri Marvel
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
2.6 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of India Dwaraka Darshan
Property
Anna Nagar West Extension,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Blooming Dale
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair East,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Magizhchi Tharangini
Property
Padi,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Block 3, Chennai

Mogappair
75 people rated this locality
3.6
10,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mogappair East
10 people rated this locality
4.34
11,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anna Nagar West
16 people rated this locality
4.41
15,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anna Nagar West Extension
1 people rated this locality
5
16,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambattur Industrial Estate
2 people rated this locality
5
8,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Periyar Nagar
9,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koyambedu
16 people rated this locality
4.22
12,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chinna Nolambur
10,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padi
6 people rated this locality
4.22
10,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%