More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in CBI Colony, Medavakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in CBI Colony? Housing.com offers 28+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in CBI Colony. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in CBI Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in CBI Colony, Medavakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vasiyam Pride (1325 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (986 sq.ft)
₹81.05 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (888 sq.ft)
₹76.38 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹71.37 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1374 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1389 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1113 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1113 sq.ft)
₹72.35 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹72.8 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
...Read more
C
CityLiferealty
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
MH
MD Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹71.37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Aravindvnr
1/8
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
SP
Shanmuga Promoter
1/8
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Aravindvnr
1/8
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting

Zero Brokerage Projects around CBI Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
0.87 kmfrom
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
0.93 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
1.34 kmfrom
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
1.36 kmfrom
₹69.99 L - 95.99 L
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Medavakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 3 more
Aravindvnr
1/5
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
MH
MD Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹72.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
MH
MD Homes
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
6d ago
MH
MD Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹72.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
MH
MD Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹73.58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
MH
MD Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
MH
MD Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹67.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
VC
VV Construction
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹56.3 L - 66.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.84 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹53.98 L - 54.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around CBI Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
SR
SS Reality
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SS
Sri Sastha Properties
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹61.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.64 L - 75.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SD
Shrii Dharshini Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹50.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
RA
Ramana Associates
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹53.02 L - 53.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
VH
Vasiyam Homes Pvt Ltd
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹25.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.56 L - 38.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
PC
Pearl Construcitons
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹61.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
AP
Antony Projects Pvt Ltd
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹15.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L - 30.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.69 L - 37.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
SC
Swarna Construction

Property in Medavakkam

Possession: Jan, 2016
Updated
2w ago
RF
Raunaq Foundations

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹52.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
SR
Sumangali Residences

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹42.11 L - 52.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SP
Skyline Promoters & Consortium
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Ingress

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AP
Antony Projects Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Antony Creek

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2011
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around CBI Colony, Chennai