Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9259

New Residential Projects in South Chennai, Chennai - Page 273

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chennai South? Housing.com offers 6252+ Ready to Move, 574+ Under Construction and 1781+ Resale Projects in Chennai South. Choose from 3105+ new & upcoming projects in Chennai South. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in South Chennai, Chennai - Page 273 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jansen Brindavan (600 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 1.27 Cr
Padur, Chennai
Staar Elite Phoenix Township Phase I
Price on Request
Padur, Chennai
Akshaya Adena (740 sq.ft)
₹38.48 L - 57.2 L
Padur, Chennai
Olive Time Square (9607 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Siruseri, Chennai
Sterling Shri Lakshmi Nagar (1540 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Siruseri, Chennai
K S R Icon (834 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Siruseri, Chennai
Nutech Crown Apartments (1050 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.08 Cr
West Mambalam, Chennai
JKB 7 Heaven (500 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L - 55.8 L
Kolapakkam, Chennai
Jamals Sheridan Manor (935 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saligramam, Chennai
Jain Antariksa (1100 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L - 1.44 Cr
Kodambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
SJ
Shri Janani Homes
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Padur

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2291 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹38.48 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010
OB
Olive Beach Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Olive Time Square

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri

9607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2012
SH
Sterling Homes and Lands
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterling Shri Lakshmi Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri

1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
KS
K S R Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of K S R Icon

2 BHK Flat in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
NP
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in West Mambalam

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai South

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
JH
JKB Housing Pvt Ltd
1/16

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
J
Jamals
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2009
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2007
SI
Saicare India Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Siruseri

3 BHK Villa
₹46.47 L - 50.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.73 K - ₹3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
SI
Saicare India Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Siruseri

3 BHK Villa
₹67.46 L - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa